Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Coyle | Uc Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4:41.59 |
Sara Wegmann | Uc Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4:42.70 |
Anne Kerns | Uc Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4:43.43 |
Tiffany Mothershead | Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4:51.69 |
Jessica Prater | Uc Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4:57.72 |
Emily Millen | Uc Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4:59.20 |
Lauren Wensel | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5:02.02 |
Carrie Vockrodt | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5:03.06 |
Shaleen Doctor | Uc Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:04.81 |
Hillary Lephew | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5:04.94 |
Megan Priddy | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5:05.93 |
Caitlin Cook | Uc Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5:06.80 |
Courtney Hereford | Uc Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5:08.35 |
Lesley Aheron | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1 | 5:09.15 |
Amanda Wegmann | Uc Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5:09.17 |
Lorena De La Garza | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5:10.47 |
Kahla Gress | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5:19.67 |
Abigail Case | Uc Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:19.91 |
Tiffany Golding | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5:20.49 |
Ivy Mauney | Watauga Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5:21.10 |
Nicole Williams | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5:23.08 |
Brittany Estep | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5:24.76 |
Ashley Ezell | Blount Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 5:25.05 |
Kelley Millen | Uc Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:25.80 |
Liza Conrad | Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 5:25.82 |
Kayla Fulp | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:28.37 |
Jessica Litzinger | Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 5:28.43 |
Olivia Claypool | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:29.46 |
Katherine Wilcox | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5:29.50 |
Bridget Melvin | Uc Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5:30.08 |
Sarah Neaves | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:30.30 |
Amber Morton | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 4 | 6 | 13 | 5:31.25 |
Sara Hylton | Hargrave Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 5:32.67 |
Margaret Ellis | Watauga Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 5:32.89 |
Emily Wilcox | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 16 | 5:35.06 |
Katherine Crain | Uc Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:35.21 |
Elizabeth Wilson | Uc Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 5:35.25 |
Kayla Maloney | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5:35.66 |
Anna Davis | Uc Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5:38.34 |
Stephanie Gordon | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 5:38.39 |
Tiffany Williams | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5:38.60 |
Brittany Abbott | Hargrave Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5:40.11 |
Catarena Maloney | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5:42.63 |
Christine Boyer | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 4 | 8 | 10 | 5:42.63 |
Abigail Kerns | Uc Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5:44.71 |
Laura Krueger | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 3 | 6 | 13 | 5:45.03 |
Kaitlyn Tunstall | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:46.03 |
Whitney Fleshman | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5:47.58 |
Brittany Chattin | Star City Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5:49.40 |
Samantha Runyon | Uc Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:49.81 |
Emily Setser | Uc Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 5:50.61 |
Laurel Crepeau | Watauga Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 5:52.37 |
April Hylton | Hargrave Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 5:52.93 |
Laurenn Singleton | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5:53.31 |
Ashton Clemens | Uc Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5:58.39 |
Lauren Payne | Hargrave Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 6:02.63 |
Lindley Reynolds | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 2 | 3 | 18 | 6:03.02 |
Jennifer Cooperrider | Uc Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 6:05.50 |
Heather Cross | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 2 | 6 | 20 | 6:09.75 |
Sydney Sanders | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 6:10.27 |
Heather Pearson | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6:17.26 |
Ellen Dailey | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 6:17.46 |
Kellee Jacobson | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 6:18.26 |
Kristina Bradley | Uc Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6:20.49 |
Lindsey Clark | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 6:21.64 |
Chelsea Aburahma | Uc Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 6:28.91 |
Staci Perry | Uc Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 6:30.53 |
Angela Farkas | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6:30.92 |
Jillian Cox | Star City Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6:50.76 |
Laura Reid | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 6:55.81 |
Caitlyn Irr | Uc Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:02.51 |
Samantha Owens | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 7:25.52 |
Lucy Gilmore | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 2 | 7 | 20 | 7:25.71 |
Lauren Ward | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Karen Rinaldi | Uc Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | NS |