Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Edens | City OF Midland | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:22.48 |
Seth Baron | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:29.46 |
Travis Floyd | City OF Midland | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:29.96 |
Thomas Sacco | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:31.15 |
Adrian Smith | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:31.22 |
Andrew Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:33.01 |
Timothy Sablick | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:34.66 |
Thomas Brown | City OF Midland | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:35.01 |
Matthew Ellison | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:37.91 |
Ryne Wilson | City OF Midland | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:38.19 |
James Kibbe | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:38.34 |
Andrew Kent | City OF Midland | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4:38.91 |
Jordan Moss | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:39.89 |
Edward Vanegas | City OF Midland | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4:41.05 |
Aaron Wuensch | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 13 | 4:41.18 |
Matthew Neal | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 14 | 4:41.49 |
David Mendoza | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4:44.69 |
Joshua Terrell | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:44.77 |
Daniel Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 6 | 17 | 4:45.57 |
John Kalivas | City OF Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:46.53 |
Stephen Weber | Southlake Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:46.54 |
Fabian Toth | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 18 | 4:47.29 |
Edward Bradburn | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 4:47.65 |
Jon Manning | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 4:48.17 |
Preston Hasty | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 4:49.92 |
Peter Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:50.02 |
Jared Miles | City OF Midland | 4 | 3 | 22 | 4:50.28 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City OF Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:50.57 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:51.77 |
John Kendrick | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:51.94 |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:52.22 |
Collin Rockett | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4:52.38 |
Joseph Sowell | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 23 | 4:52.99 |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 24 | 4:54.08 |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4:54.57 |
Jonathan Brickey | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 26 | 4:55.85 |
Sean Russell | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 4 | 27 | 4:56.14 |
Nickolas Vollmer | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 28 | 4:56.23 |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:01.75 |
Tyler Cameron | City OF Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:01.79 |
William Schlittler | City OF Midland | 4 | 4 | 29 | 5:02.22 |
Garrett Weaver | City OF Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:03.51 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5:06.60 |
Alexander Weidemann | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 30 | 5:07.05 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:09.12 |
Caleb McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:09.57 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:10.72 |
Charles Zhou | City OF Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:11.28 |
Bradley Lowry | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5:11.57 |
Jamieson Stults | City OF Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:12.69 |
David Taylor | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:12.97 |
David Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:13.79 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:14.31 |
Alexander Elrod | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 14 | 5:16.47 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:17.61 |
Anthony Rau | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 16 | 5:18.02 |
Brandon Litaker | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 31 | 5:18.77 |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:24.40 |
Luke Bushman | North Texas Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:25.84 |
Logan Wilmoth | Ouachita Region Christian Aqua | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:26.12 |
Stephen Yang | City OF Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 5:27.71 |
Kevin Pechulis | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:29.58 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 5:30.46 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 20 | 5:30.86 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:36.71 |
Lamar Weeks | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5:38.50 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:42.94 |
Anthony Leblanc | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:43.45 |
John Kuhlke | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5:44.22 |
Connor Antkowski | City OF Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:53.17 |
Jeffrey Brown | City OF Midland | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5:54.66 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5:55.19 |
Eduardo Queiroz | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 11 | 5:57.67 |
Christopher Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 12 | 6:00.56 |
Narayan Naik | Kerr- McGee Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6:02.90 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 14 | 6:08.63 |
Kevin Wilmoth | Ouachita Region Christian Aqua | 2 | 4 | 15 | 6:10.71 |
Scott Weeks | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 16 | 6:18.18 |
Timothy Juhn | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 17 | 6:46.99 |
Stephan Verdeyen | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Michael Verdeyen | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Christopher Cassara | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Cyrus Irani | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | NS |