Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:08.96 |
Miles Joye | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:13.50 |
Sean Bagent | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:22.71 |
Charles Higgins | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:25.67 |
Jared White | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:25.93 |
Robert Scrip | Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:26.32 |
Tehuti Taylor | Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:26.36 |
Brandon Kegley | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:26.51 |
Henry Tharpe | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:26.67 |
Chris Ashton | Germantown Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 4:27.48 |
Greg Tunning | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:28.58 |
Darryl Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 4:31.44 |
Blake Schaeffer | Team Greenville | 3 | 2 | 13 | 4:33.32 |
Michael Mohler | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 4:34.20 |
Tyler Adams | Lexington Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 15 | 4:34.86 |
Andrew Tanzey | Team Greenville | 2 | 5 | 16 | 4:36.11 |
Andrew Leach | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 5 | 17 | 4:36.97 |
Jacob Reynolds | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4:37.05 |
Austin Abigt | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 19 | 4:37.10 |
Dylan Ferguson | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 20 | 4:37.11 |
John Van Dyke | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4:37.16 |
Gene Magliaro | Team Greenville | 4 | 6 | 22 | 4:38.20 |
Chase Flint | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 3 | 23 | 4:38.30 |
Jean-Michael Hilliard | Unattached Georgia | 2 | 6 | 24 | 4:39.12 |
Benton Clark | Lexington Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 25 | 4:39.24 |
Alexander Warner | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 5 | 26 | 4:42.20 |
Collin Higgins | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 4:42.37 |
Thomas Shults | Huntsville Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 28 | 4:42.51 |
Pace Clark | Germantown Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 29 | 4:43.21 |
Gregory Olsen | Unattached Southeastern | 4 | 7 | 30 | 4:44.25 |
Isaac Roland | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 31 | 4:44.47 |
isaac roland | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 31 | 4:44.47 |
Kevin Glenn | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 32 | 4:44.93 |
Brian Robinson | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 6 | 33 | 4:45.85 |
Robert Crone | Germantown Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 34 | 4:46.36 |
Brian Peterson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 4:46.45 |
Matthew Schaefer | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 7 | 36 | 4:49.48 |
Tyler Espy | Huntsville Swim Association | 7 | 3 | 37 | 4:49.70 |
Andrew Stranick | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 38 | 4:49.89 |
Austin Snyder | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 39 | 4:49.94 |
Michael Hurst | Avon Community Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 40 | 4:50.30 |
Jose Chavez | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 41 | 4:51.67 |
Zachary Eggert | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 7 | 42 | 4:51.75 |
Edward Livingston | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 43 | 4:52.86 |
Sean Dixon | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 44 | 4:53.26 |
Stephen Parsons | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 45 | 4:54.25 |
Cameron Garratt | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 4 | 46 | 4:55.71 |
William Pleasants | Lexington Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 47 | 4:55.76 |
Trevor Hopper | Germantown Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 48 | 4:57.08 |
Tchaasu Taylor | Huntsville Swim Association | 5 | 8 | 49 | 5:01.06 |
Chandler Hinson | Huntsville Swim Association | 7 | 7 | 50 | 5:04.57 |
Nicholas Cannon | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 51 | 5:06.07 |
Aaron Bryan | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 52 | 5:08.61 |
Christopher Nelson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 53 | 5:11.01 |
Thomas Hetzel | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 54 | 5:11.62 |
Joseph Tharpe | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 55 | 5:12.39 |
Richard Hudman | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 2 | 56 | 5:25.24 |