Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:25.78 |
Jessica Stephens | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:26.29 |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:26.30 |
Laura Rosenberg | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:31.71 |
Abigail Iler | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:32.40 |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:32.81 |
Jamie Marks | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:34.34 |
Chelsea Haser | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:34.54 |
Ann Miller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:35.69 |
Kailey Morris | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:35.82 |
Kristin Smith | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:36.61 |
Courtney McIntyre | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:37.15 |
Tara Gillies | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:38.20 |
Leanne Rowland | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:38.76 |
Jessica Barnes | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:38.90 |
Sarah Wagner | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:39.13 |
Taryn Ahern | Long Island Express | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:39.82 |
Ashley Yeager | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4:41.54 |
Allison Stine | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:41.94 |
Kayla Ricedorf | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:42.52 |
Anne Dawson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:43.85 |
Shayna Longacre | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:47.61 |
Jenna Clugh | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:52.78 |
Laura Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:53.95 |
Laura Chinni | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:54.17 |
Molly McNeil | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:56.74 |
Brooke Griffith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:00.17 |
Lauren Branch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:01.24 |
Kelly Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:01.27 |
Shannon Dwyer | Long Island Express | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:02.09 |
Stephanie Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:02.63 |
Emily Hammang | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:05.72 |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:21.35p |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4:29.29p |
Laura Rosenberg | Nrg Swimming | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4:30.60p |
Jessica Stephens | Bay Barracudas | 9 | 4 | 2 | 4:32.36p |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4:33.63p |
Chelsea Haser | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4:33.85p |
Leanne Rowland | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4:35.62p |
Tara Gillies | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4:36.99p |
Kailey Morris | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 2 | 7 | 4:37.34p |
Sarah Wagner | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4:37.51p |
Jamie Marks | Eht Seahawks | 9 | 2 | 9 | 4:37.71p |
Jessica Barnes | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 7 | 2 | 10 | 4:37.93p |
Ashley Yeager | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 11 | 4:38.42p |
Lisa Shelps | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 6 | 12 | 4:38.76p |
Kristin Smith | Columbia Aquatics Association | 8 | 5 | 13 | 4:38.90p |
Courtney McIntyre | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4:39.48p |
Abigail Iler | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 14 | 4:40.22p |
Allison Stine | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 3 | 15 | 4:40.47p |
Anne Dawson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 16 | 4:40.70p |
Taryn Ahern | Long Island Express | 9 | 1 | 17 | 4:41.42p |
Aylin Guven | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 4:41.87p |
Whitney Pezza | Mercersburg Academy | 9 | 7 | 19 | 4:41.92p |
Kacey Centrella | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 4 | 20 | 4:42.03p |
Ann Miller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:42.27p |
Danielle Spearman | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 21 | 4:42.32p |
Kelly Landman | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 8 | 22 | 4:43.31p |
Julie Gundersen | Bay Barracudas | 7 | 1 | 23 | 4:44.62p |
Shayna Longacre | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:45.61p |
Kayla Ricedorf | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4:46.69p |
Amanda Shapiro | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 24 | 4:47.52p |
Christina Cantwell | Reading YMCA | 7 | 8 | 25 | 4:47.59p |
Caitlyn Harrington | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 2 | 26 | 4:48.69p |
Kate Gordon | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 9 | 8 | 27 | 4:49.31p |
Cara Smaniotto | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4:49.65p |
Kimberly Freeman | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 29 | 4:50.76p |
Julie McLaughlin | Bay Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 30 | 4:52.19p |
Barbara Donald | Jersey Storm Swimming | 5 | 5 | 31 | 4:52.31p |
Jenna Clugh | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4:52.41p |
Leigh Swiger | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 3 | 32 | 4:52.44p |
Blair Gontowicz | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 5 | 33 | 4:52.76p |
Erin Kephart | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 4:52.88p |
Kathryn Rau | Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | 6 | 35 | 4:53.28p |
Kimberly Conway | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 1 | 36 | 4:53.61p |
Caitlin Kevins | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 37 | 4:54.64p |
Meghan Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 1 | 38 | 4:54.68p |
Kerry Nichols | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 6 | 39 | 4:55.13p |
Laura Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4:55.69p |
Noelle Knupp | East Pennsboro | 3 | 7 | 40 | 4:56.98p |
Laura Chinni | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4:57.71p |
Lauren Fuchs | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 41 | 4:57.76p |
Megan Marino | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 5 | 42 | 4:59.14p |
Molly McNeil | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4:59.52p |
Meghan Shrader | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 43 | 5:00.84p |
Mallory Watson | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 4 | 2 | 44 | 5:00.85p |
Emily Fong | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 6 | 45 | 5:01.57p |
Brooke Griffith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:01.69p |
Kelly Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5:02.36p |
Amy Kaufman | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 46 | 5:02.58p |
Valerie Wane | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 2 | 47 | 5:03.28p |
Emily Hammang | Providence Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5:03.55p |
Stephanie Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:03.69p |
Lauren Branch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 2 | 15 | 5:03.74p |
Christina Daly | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 1 | 48 | 5:03.86p |
Shannon Dwyer | Long Island Express | 5 | 8 | 16 | 5:04.80p |
Julie Heier | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 49 | 5:05.30p |
Laura Allen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 50 | 5:05.47p |
Francie Free | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 51 | 5:05.53p |
Natazia Fistrovic | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 5:05.76p |