Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John D'errico | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:27.39 |
Robert Frawley III | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:27.74 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:29.35 |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4:30.18 |
Daniel Vogel | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:33.82 |
Kevin Mongan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:34.39 |
Francesco Pellegrino | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:35.56 |
Alexander Kral | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4:37.75 |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:38.88 |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:39.32 |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:39.79 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4:40.95 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:44.28 |
Kazutaka Asaga | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:46.30 |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:46.78 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:47.95 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4:48.94 |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:52.07 |
Noah Svoboda | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:55.81 |
Adam Chang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:56.59 |
Ross Goldstein | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:57.78 |
James Hallinan | Islip Aquatics - Unattached | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:58.11 |
Mark Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:01.82 |
Thomas Barden | Long Island Express | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:02.40 |
Michael Gravina | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:02.54 |
Steffen Alejandro | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:08.48 |
Kenny Kim | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:08.67 |
Kevin Barker | Ywca Middies | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:11.23 |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:15.38 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:19.45 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 5:19.76 |
Stefan Garcia | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:19.84 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:23.20 |
Brian O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:24.48 |
Grant Johnson | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:27.63 |
Daniel Wallace | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:29.51 |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:33.77 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:42.40 |
George Martinez | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:47.29 |
Sasha Volkov | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:51.52 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:52.26 |
Ashwin Kelkar | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:53.72 |
Alex Eid | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6:00.24 |
Matthew Salcedo | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6:05.42 |
Benjamin Gebauer | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:06.48 |
Kendall Smith | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Panzarino | Ywca Middies | 2 | 6 | NS |