Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brooke Bennett | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:16.99 |
Stephanie Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:17.15 |
Anja Carman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:21.64 |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4:25.86 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:26.16 |
Golda Marcus | Unattached Broward | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:26.47 |
Heather Roffey | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4:28.14 |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:28.71 |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:28.94 |
Mallory Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:29.18 |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 18 | 4:29.18 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4:30.01 |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 12 | 4:30.45 |
Maritza Correia | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:32.25 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4:32.69 |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 4:32.69 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:32.77 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 4:32.86 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4:33.01 |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 22 | 4:33.12 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 23 | 4:33.63 |
Natalie Pike | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 24 | 4:34.49 |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4:35.23 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 4:35.59 |
Brooke Bennett | Broward Aquatic | 11 | 4 | 1 | 4:20.46p |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 5 | 2 | 4:27.12p |
Anja Carman | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4:27.26p |
Stephanie Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 4 | 4 | 4:27.68p |
Golda Marcus | Unattached Broward | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4:27.68p |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Unattached | 10 | 5 | 6 | 4:29.79p |
Mallory Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 6 | 7 | 4:30.80p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 8 | 2 | 8 | 4:30.88p |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 9 | 4:30.95p |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 3 | 10 | 4:31.05p |
Maritza Correia | Broward Aquatic | 11 | 5 | 11 | 4:31.19p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 12 | 4:31.46p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 7 | 13 | 4:31.59p |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 3 | 14 | 4:32.15p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 15 | 4:32.44p |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 5 | 16 | 4:32.75p |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 7 | 17 | 4:33.63p |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 9 | 6 | 18 | 4:34.03p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 19 | 4:34.30p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 20 | 4:34.72p |
Heather Roffey | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 21 | 4:35.66p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 4:35.99p |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 1 | 23 | 4:36.03p |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 11 | 8 | 24 | 4:37.36p |
Natalie Pike | Unattached | 9 | 8 | 25 | 4:37.38p |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 1 | 26 | 4:37.40p |
Amand Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 2 | 27 | 4:37.62p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 28 | 4:37.65p |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 29 | 4:37.92p |
Rebecca Bird | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 30 | 4:38.16p |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 1 | 31 | 4:38.18p |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 32 | 4:38.77p |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 33 | 4:38.87p |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 34 | 4:39.14p |
Alison Templin | Unattached | 8 | 3 | 35 | 4:39.52p |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 8 | 7 | 36 | 4:40.05p |
Capria DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 37 | 4:40.26p |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 38 | 4:40.57p |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 39 | 4:40.98p |
Barbara Thomas | Unattached - Flst | 6 | 3 | 40 | 4:41.45p |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 41 | 4:41.52p |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 42 | 4:41.55p |
Natalia Buso | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 43 | 4:41.66p |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 2 | 44 | 4:42.42p |
Dawn Chuck | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 45 | 4:42.70p |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 46 | 4:43.06p |
Tracey Cannon | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 47 | 4:43.60p |
Lara Moseley | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 48 | 4:44.11p |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 49 | 4:44.45p |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 50 | 4:44.93p |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 51 | 4:45.24p |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 6 | 52 | 4:45.28p |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 53 | 4:46.03p |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 54 | 4:46.05p |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 55 | 4:46.69p |
Mimi Chovanec | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 56 | 4:47.31p |
Jodie Foster | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 5 | 2 | 57 | 4:47.50p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 58 | 4:47.76p |
Sara Cowie | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 59 | 4:48.03p |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 60 | 4:48.85p |
Megan McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 61 | 4:49.15p |
Taylor Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 62 | 4:49.66p |
Kaitlyn Elphinstone | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 11 | 7 | 63 | 4:50.17p |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 64 | 4:50.80p |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 65 | 4:50.86p |
Joelle Milov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 66 | 4:50.89p |
Caitlin Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 67 | 4:50.96p |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 68 | 4:51.54p |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 69 | 4:51.56p |
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 70 | 4:51.57p |
Sara Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 71 | 4:51.74p |
Lana Douglass | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 72 | 4:52.43p |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 73 | 4:53.09p |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 7 | 74 | 4:53.43p |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4:53.53p |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 76 | 4:53.70p |