Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Mortimer | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:07.88 |
Spencer Gray | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:11.11 |
Richard Mihm | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:12.52 |
Stephen Hopta | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:13.67 |
Scott Simmer | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:20.84 |
Joel Songer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:23.08 |
Andrew Pierre | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:25.17 |
Conrad Molinaro | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:27.19 |
Zion Weeks | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:27.59 |
Caleb Dankle | Club Mountaineer | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:29.64 |
Ashton Pietroboni | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:32.20 |
John Ehling | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:32.31 |
Colin Hackwelder | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:33.92 |
Ian McCombie | Uniontown YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:34.07 |
Adam Morrison | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:34.40 |
Maxwell Bredl | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:34.81 |
Neil Wible | North Hills Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 4:36.27 |
Joshua Matheny | UnAtt - Usc Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:37.01 |
Ethan Song | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:38.28 |
Austin Prokopec | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4:38.98 |
Noah Loper | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:39.70 |
Ryan McFaden | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:40.10 |
Gennarino Conzemius | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 4:40.35 |
Blaise Kehl | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:40.58 |
Carver Clark | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4:41.64 |
Joshua Galecki | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4:45.33 |
Benjamin Yant | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4:46.02 |
Nico Butera | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:47.37 |
Samuel Deemer | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 4:47.60 |
Alexander Lepri | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 4:47.76 |
Drew Scheib | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4:49.34 |
Juan Tovar | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:59.50 |
Kevin Donaldson | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:00.14 |
Andrew Holmes | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:03.65 |
Andrew White | UnAtt - Usc Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:07.73 |
Darien Williams | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:07.80 |
Parker Sterlitz | Valley Points Family YMCA Stin | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:12.82 |
Ethan Neal | UnAtt - Usc Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:12.94 |
Hunter Raymer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:22.12 |
Drew Griffith | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:26.11 |
William Gao | Bfy Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:30.34 |
Amatheon Bohan | UnAtt - Usc Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Scott Simmer | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:18.13p |
Austin Mortimer | Jcc Sailfish | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4:19.74p |
Spencer Gray | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4:20.14p |
Andrew Pierre | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:22.87p |
Joel Songer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:23.27p |
Stephen Hopta | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4:24.62p |
Kevin Kondrit | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4:24.66p |
Caleb Dankle | Club Mountaineer | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4:26.09p |
Richard Mihm | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:27.52p |
Ashton Pietroboni | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4:29.81p |
Zion Weeks | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:30.26p |
Conrad Molinaro | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 3 | 10 | 4:30.42p |
Noah Loper | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:32.62p |
Gennarino Conzemius | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 4:33.65p |
Maxwell Bredl | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 4:34.80p |
Colin Hackwelder | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 1 | 13 | 4:35.02p |
Joshua Matheny | UnAtt - Usc Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:36.00p |
Ethan Song | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4:36.15p |
Amatheon Bohan | UnAtt - Usc Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 4:36.72p |
Ian McCombie | Uniontown YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:37.20p |
John Ehling | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 4:37.23p |
Neil Wible | North Hills Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 17 | 4:38.09p |
Adam Morrison | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4:39.28p |
Michael Bushnell | Unattached Gpac | 4 | 6 | 18 | 4:39.37p |
Zachary Coughlin | Jcc Sailfish | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4:39.73p |
Zachary Dickson | Grove City YMCA | 4 | 8 | 20 | 4:40.00p |
Zachary Snelling | UnAtt - Franklin Area Swim Tea | 2 | 7 | 21 | 4:40.51p |
Erik Williams | Unattached Mid-Atlantic | 5 | 8 | 22 | 4:41.14p |
Andrew Ivory | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 23 | 4:41.24p |
Austin Prokopec | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4:41.28p |
Blaise Kehl | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:41.78p |
Benito Countouris | Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 4:42.89p |
Logan Palochak | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 4:43.80p |
Brett Scheib | Hampton Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 26 | 4:45.02p |
Lucas Ulizzi | Montour Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 4:45.09p |
Benjamin Yant | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4:46.46p |
Gavin Newcamp | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4:47.20p |
Ryan McFaden | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:47.42p |
Samuel Deemer | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:47.42p |
Jonathan Simoes | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 4:47.43p |
Anthony Kraus | Moon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 4:47.43p |
Alexander Lepri | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 4:47.44p |
Austin Gilstrap | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 30 | 4:47.85p |
Nico Butera | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 4:49.32p |
Joshua Galecki | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 4:49.68p |
Jack Rice | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 4:49.70p |
Drew Scheib | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 16 | 4:51.38p |
Carver Clark | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 8 | 17 | 4:51.52p |
Audric Pastor | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 4:52.25p |
Noah Barczyk | Uniontown YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 32 | 4:52.50p |
Renhan Xu | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 4:53.99p |
William Visnic | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 4:57.04p |
Anthony Piraino | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 4:57.43p |
Braden Zukowski | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4:59.95p |
Tyler Tieppo | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 5:00.05p |
Harry Hearn | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 23 | 5:02.61p |
Alexander Grahor | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5:03.41p |
Gino Cercone | Shaler Area Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 34 | 5:04.99p |