Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brett Newall | West Auckland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:32.69 |
Cameron Burrows | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:34.67 |
Carsten Corazza | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:38.34 |
Mitchell Donaldson | Unattached Akl | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:38.94 |
Daiya Seto | Japan | 1 | 4 | 4:40.20 | |
Kane Radford | Aquatx Rotorua | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4:41.63 |
Shane Patience | Waves Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4:41.63 |
Christopher Ashwood | New South Wales | 4 | 4 | 4:42.25 | |
Brandon Sibir | New South Wales | 2 | 4 | 4:43.90 | |
Dylan Dunlop-Barrett | Bell Block Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:44.34 |
Benjamin McFetridge | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:46.33 |
Ewan Jackson | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:47.78 |
Nick Tyrrell | Neptune | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4:47.80 |
Adam Simpson | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:49.50 |
Jonathan Pullon | Fairfield | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4:50.11 |
William Prior | West Auckland Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4:51.67 |
Rhys Pryde-Wall | Waves Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4:52.42 |
Jackson Arlidge | Opunake Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 4:52.46 | |
Phillip Ryan | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4:53.10 |
Alasdair Shillito | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4:53.20 |
Samuel Robinson | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:53.67 |
Ryan Holder | Central City Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4:53.97 |
Matthew Lane | Central City Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4:54.45 |
Troy Balvert | Hamilton | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:54.73 |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:55.26 |
Felix Mann | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4:55.92 |
Felix Lamarche | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4:55.92 |
Harris Ang | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 9 | 8 | 4:57.61 |
Jack Drury | Greendale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:58.94 |
Jeremy Metherell | Aquagym Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 4:59.48 | |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars Swimteam | 2 | 9 | 2 | 5:01.36 |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:01.52 |
Corey Main | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:02.55 |
Blair McGregor | Waves Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:02.91 |
Mark Anderson | Northwave Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 9 | 5:03.93 |
Dylan Garrod | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:04.27 |
Sam Wright | Jasi Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 5:05.36 | |
Julian Layton | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:06.00 |
Alex Hancock | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:07.19 |
Herman Ang | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:08.08 |
Sam Turner | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 10 | 5:08.38 |
Scott Williams | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5:08.83 | |
Nicholas Gillum | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:09.41 |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua | Onehunga Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:15.35 |
Blair McLean | Enterprise Cars Swimteam | 1 | 6 | 5:16.31 | |
Ryan Ennor | Greendale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:18.91 |
Elliot Crene | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:23.00 |
Pearson Williams | Greendale Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 5:26.51 |
Andrew McLeod | Metro Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Ayatsugu Hirai | Japan | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Brett Newall | West Auckland Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4:39.16p |
Daiya Seto | Japan | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4:41.63p |
Carsten Corazza | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 5 | 2 | 4:42.51p |
Christopher Ashwood | New South Wales | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4:45.43p |
Mitchell Donaldson | Unattached Akl | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4:46.13p |
Dylan Dunlop-Barrett | Bell Block Swimming Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4:46.20p |
Cameron Burrows | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4:48.70p |
Kane Radford | Aquatx Rotorua | 10 | 5 | 3 | 4:49.87p |
Benjamin McFetridge | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4:50.31p |
Nick Tyrrell | Neptune | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4:50.52p |
Shane Patience | Waves Swimming Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 4:51.08p |
Brandon Sibir | New South Wales | 9 | 7 | 1 | 4:51.32p |
William Prior | West Auckland Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 6 | 4:51.72p |
Ayatsugu Hirai | Japan | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4:52.25p |
Adam Simpson | Waves Swimming Club | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4:52.62p |
Jonathan Pullon | Fairfield | 9 | 9 | 4 | 4:53.87p |
Samuel Robinson | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4:54.14p |
Rhys Pryde-Wall | Waves Swimming Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4:54.44p |
Andrew McLeod | Metro Swimming Club | 10 | 1 | 7 | 4:54.45p |
Phillip Ryan | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 8 | 7 | 8 | 4:54.52p |
Ryan Holder | Central City Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4:55.31p |
Troy Balvert | Hamilton | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4:55.72p |
Felix Lamarche | Capital Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4:57.06p |
Felix Mann | Coast Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 7 | 4:57.24p |
Alasdair Shillito | Wharenui Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 7 | 4:57.43p |
Jackson Arlidge | Opunake Swimming Club | 9 | 9 | 4:57.55p | |
Matthew Lane | Central City Swimming Club | 10 | 8 | 8 | 4:58.06p |
Jeremy Metherell | Aquagym Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 9 | 4:58.26p |
Christian Swallow | New South Wales | 8 | 1 | 20 | 4:59.00p |
Harris Ang | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4:59.46p |
Cai Edge | Kaiapoi Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 11 | 5:00.53p |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 5:00.94p | |
Mark Anderson | Northwave Swim Club | 10 | 9 | 10 | 5:01.50p |
Takato Suzuki | Japan | 7 | 8 | 21 | 5:02.27p |
Cody Ball | Spirit Of Southland | 8 | 12 | 5:02.43p | |
Sam Wright | Jasi Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 9 | 5:02.96p |
Jack Drury | Greendale Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:02.99p |
Brendan Dimock | Opunake Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 5:03.67p |
Andrew Pullon | Fairfield | 6 | 7 | 14 | 5:03.81p |
Blair McGregor | Waves Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5:04.10p |
Ewan Jackson | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 8 | 4 | 5:04.35p |
Nicolas Wicht | Aquagym Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 15 | 5:04.36p |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5:04.41p |
Sam Turner | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5:05.51p |
Mathew Davison | Aquagym Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 5:05.76p |
Anthony Rose | Spirit Of Southland | 7 | 4 | 11 | 5:06.33p |
Corey Main | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5:06.56p |
Henry Norris | Wharenui Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5:07.42p |
Cameron Lovett | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 12 | 5:07.50p | |
Chris Guild | Waves Swimming Club | 6 | 12 | 5:07.50p |