Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Andrew | Greater Miami Valley YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:22.10 |
Mark Jurek | Arizona Gold Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:23.49 |
Matthew Bekemeyer | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:23.57 |
Antonio Ramirez | Arizona Gold Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:25.11 |
Noah Cairns | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4:25.67 |
Sean Lee | Swim Pasadena | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:26.26 |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:26.48 |
alex liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 4:26.51 |
Joseph Molinari | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:26.57 |
Spencer Lehman | Northridge Area Swimming Assoc | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4:28.03 |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:28.37 |
Jeffrey Durmer | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:28.70 |
mason tenney | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4:29.90 |
Maxwell Miranda | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 4:30.25 |
nicholas milikich | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 20 | 4:30.71 |
Jose Martinez | Azura Florida Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:30.97 |
Alarii Levreault-Lopez | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4:31.47 |
nicholas alexander | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 4:32.10 |
Brennan Day | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 8 | 22 | 4:32.24 |
Russell Noletto | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:32.66 |
Timothy Hanson | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 4:34.11 |
Justin Hanson | Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Brennan Balogh | Lincoln Select Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Mark Andrew | Greater Miami Valley YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4:23.59p |
Antonio Ramirez | Arizona Gold Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4:25.11p |
Matthew Bekemeyer | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4:25.18p |
Sean Lee | Swim Pasadena | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:26.19p |
Spencer Lehman | Northridge Area Swimming Assoc | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4:26.57p |
Joseph Molinari | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4:26.88p |
Noah Cairns | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4:27.24p |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4:27.77p |
Mark Jurek | Arizona Gold Swimming | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4:28.11p |
Justin Hanson | Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4:28.82p |
Alarii Levreault-Lopez | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:29.27p |
Jeffrey Durmer | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4:29.47p |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:29.65p |
Russell Noletto | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 8 | 14 | 4:29.79p |
Brennan Balogh | Lincoln Select Swimming | 5 | 5 | 15 | 4:29.86p |
Jose Martinez | Azura Florida Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 16 | 4:30.14p |
nicholas milikich | Nitro Swimming | 8 | 3 | 17 | 4:30.42p |
christopher yeager | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:30.68p |
Maxwell Miranda | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4:30.69p |
Timothy Hanson | Aquazot Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 4:30.77p |
nicholas alexander | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 4:30.80p |
mason tenney | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 8 | 22 | 4:30.82p |
alex liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 23 | 4:31.66p |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 6 | 5 | 24 | 4:31.69p |
Brennan Day | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 3 | 24 | 4:31.69p |
Brendan Feehery | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 4:32.01p |
Bryar Long | Tennessee Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 27 | 4:32.03p |
Nicholas Perera | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 6 | 28 | 4:32.32p |
Brian Poon | Phoenix Swimming | 5 | 2 | 29 | 4:32.36p |
Daniel Chang | Barracuda Swim Club of Northea | 2 | 8 | 30 | 4:32.61p |
Talmadge Davis | Team Greenville | 3 | 1 | 31 | 4:33.17p |
Justin Torres | Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 31 | 4:33.17p |
William Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 4:33.25p |
Jackson Smith | SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | 5 | 34 | 4:34.25p |
Daniel Yos | Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 4:34.29p |
Jason Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 36 | 4:34.42p |
Patrick Cusick | Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 37 | 4:34.71p |
Beau Fusilier | Texas Gold | 3 | 3 | 38 | 4:34.76p |
Lane Stone | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 39 | 4:34.84p |
tristan furnary | Multnomah Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 40 | 4:35.12p |
Daichi Matsuda | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 41 | 4:35.67p |
Ripley Lyster | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 42 | 4:36.07p |
Antonio Thomas | Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw | 6 | 7 | 43 | 4:36.16p |
Mason Revis | Mandell Jewish Community Cente | 6 | 2 | 44 | 4:36.29p |
Christopher Jhong | Pleasanton Seahawks | 8 | 5 | 45 | 4:36.30p |
austin haney | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 5 | 8 | 46 | 4:36.36p |
Eric Knowles | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 1 | 47 | 4:36.74p |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 48 | 4:37.05p |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 49 | 4:37.71p |
Matthew McDonald | Cincinnati Marlins | 8 | 1 | 50 | 4:38.13p |
Matthew Holmes | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 6 | 8 | 51 | 4:38.35p |
matthew jerden | Indiana University Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 52 | 4:38.52p |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 53 | 4:38.53p |
Nathaniel Bledsoe | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 54 | 4:39.47p |
Chris Balbo | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 55 | 4:39.78p |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 1 | 56 | 4:40.28p |
Alexander Gliese | Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | 5 | 57 | 4:40.61p |
Joshua Graves | Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | 6 | 58 | 4:41.63p |
jeremy babinet | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 59 | 4:41.80p |
Ian Russiello | The Fish | 7 | 1 | 60 | 4:42.44p |
matthew salerno | Unattached Ford | 7 | 8 | 61 | 4:44.22p |
Ethan Browne | Excel Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 62 | 4:45.79p |
Oscar Ike | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 6 | DQp | |
Alexander Martin | X-Cel Swimming | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Jake Gibbons | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | NSp | |
Lucca Martins | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 1 | NSp | |
Robert Delk | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 4 | NSp | |
Nathan Jonas | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Augustus Whiteman | Nitro Swimming | 9 | 3 | NSp |