Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
scott mayberry | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:19.57 |
matthew lause | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:19.97 |
Stuart Sharp | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:23.45 |
Ryan Sharkey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:23.49 |
Andrew Ellison | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:23.79 |
kieren tuff | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:27.19 |
rhorer legendre | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:27.83 |
Colin Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:28.45 |
Austin Van Overdam | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:29.09 |
david morejon | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:29.71 |
Matthew Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4:30.57 |
Atay Biland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:33.60 |
Daniel Silva | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:34.96 |
gordon allan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:35.70 |
Gianmarco Calderara | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4:36.15 |
maxwell kitzmiller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 4:37.99 |
Andrew Riebel | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4:39.26 |
Brandon Quinteros | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 4:39.75 |
Caleb Del Real | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 4:40.95 |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 20 | 4:41.71 |
Trevor Bartz | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4:42.97 |
Benjamin Hardisty | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 22 | 4:43.47 |
Jeffrey Perry | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 23 | 4:44.00 |
Alexander Ellison | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 4:44.01 |
Jack Venker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4:44.32 |
Jonathan Del Real | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 4:44.44 |
caleb tuff | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 4:44.51 |
Kenneth Wright | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 4:46.57 |
scott barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 29 | 4:47.48 |
Jon Griffith | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 30 | 4:47.81 |
Alexander Merrill | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 31 | 4:48.07 |
Landen Walin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 32 | 4:48.94 |
Michael Tashjian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 33 | 4:50.12 |
Corbin Hulsewe | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 34 | 4:50.69 |
Juan Restrepo | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 35 | 4:50.77 |
Anthony Sancho-Spore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 36 | 4:50.81 |
Parker Guillemette | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 37 | 4:52.42 |
Samuel Windham | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 4 | 38 | 4:52.67 |
Efrain Rovira | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 39 | 4:54.02 |
Mitchell Martin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 40 | 4:55.46 |
Tyler Klawiter | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 1 | 41 | 4:55.74 |
Evan Schmitzberger | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 42 | 4:58.32 |
Brenden Bennett | Eagle Swimming Association | 8 | 3 | 43 | 4:58.34 |
Zachary Schmidt | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 7 | 44 | 4:59.55 |
Jacob Sharar | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 45 | 5:02.62 |
Jordan Anderson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5:03.55 |
Bailey Rainey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 46 | 5:04.08 |
Luke Nicholson | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 4 | 47 | 5:05.15 |
Jonah Pennington | Blue Tide Aquatics Unattached | 8 | 7 | 48 | 5:06.88 |
Collin Joyce | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 49 | 5:07.57 |
Matthew Oevermann | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 50 | 5:07.96 |
Tyrus Holthus | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 51 | 5:08.35 |
Gerardo Gonzalez | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 7 | 2 | 52 | 5:09.96 |
Andrew McClellan | New Caney Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 53 | 5:10.75 |
Yoon Hwang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5:11.96 |
German Gonzalez | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 7 | 8 | 54 | 5:13.09 |
Zachary Cantrell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5:14.64 |
Luke Bowman | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 55 | 5:14.66 |
Calvin Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 56 | 5:15.45 |
David Oderinde | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:21.57 |
Pedro Silva | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 57 | 5:22.16 |
Joshua Patten | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 58 | 5:25.33 |
Evan Siegrist | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:28.26 |
Walter Baskett | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | 8 | 59 | 5:29.55 |
Chase Gonzales | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 60 | 5:35.97 |
Benjamin Willetts | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:37.46 |
Vitalis Onu | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:37.90 |
Mitchell Newman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6:05.33 |
Evan Rees | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6:05.94 |
Alexander McWhorter | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:57.59 |
Brock Wood | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | NS |