Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
simone manuel | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:30.28 |
Alexandra Buscher | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:35.25 |
micaela roemer | South Shore Sails | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:40.07 |
Bryanna Vasquez | First Colony Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:40.75 |
ashley harmon | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:42.47 |
Elizabeth Prasse | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:44.60 |
Madison Aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:45.63 |
Jaden Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:45.96 |
Anastasia Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:47.98 |
Katie Kosinski | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:53.36 |
alicia finnigan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:54.62 |
Alexandra Remy | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4:55.02 |
Alexandra Judd | South Shore Sails | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4:55.57 |
Victoria Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:55.79 |
madison eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:56.25 |
Kenedy Thaman | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:56.27 |
Gina Fossati | South Shore Sails | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4:57.24 |
Lillian Araujo | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:00.39 |
Riley Labus | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 5:03.63 |
Molly Kuettel | Pearland Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 13 | 5:04.19 |
Maria Kleimann | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 8 | 5:04.76 |
gabrielle babb | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5:04.80 |
elena skaribas | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:05.63 |
Meghan Parsons | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5:05.70 |
Abigail Wong | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 5:06.07 |
Tara Virginillo | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 5:06.21 |
Brooke Aaron | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5:07.74 |
christina moreno | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:07.98 |
lea luke | South Shore Sails | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5:08.63 |
peyton roemer | South Shore Sails | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5:09.16 |
Kara Diffley | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 19 | 5:09.58 |
Brooke Boarman | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 20 | 5:10.47 |
Jillian Gicana | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:12.74 |
Kimberly Fucanan | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 5:12.81 |
Elizabeth Goode | South Shore Sails | 6 | 6 | 14 | 5:12.82 |
Megan Hoang | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 22 | 5:12.96 |
Meg Meliet | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 5:13.88 |
Yun Liu | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5:15.21 |
kalashi de silva | South Shore Sails | 5 | 1 | 23 | 5:16.13 |
Leila El Masri | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 16 | 5:16.51 |
Cassandra Nagle | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 24 | 5:17.34 |
Juliette Farmer | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 17 | 5:17.62 |
Jade Kemp | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 18 | 5:18.08 |
Grace Wey | First Colony Unattached | 9 | 6 | 2 | 5:18.10 |
Kelsie Stephenson | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5:19.43 |
Amanda Sagner | Battleground Area Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 19 | 5:19.49 |
emma bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5:21.02 |
Katherine Mussler | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5:21.27 |
mckenzie eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5:21.53 |
Kcenia Kloesel | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 20 | 5:22.24 |
kelsey pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 25 | 5:23.38 |
Melissa Brill | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 26 | 5:23.77 |
Amanda Finnigan | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5:24.57 |
Madeline Strong | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 21 | 5:24.76 |
Mallory Minear | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 22 | 5:25.63 |
Kristen Yan | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 8 | 5:25.97 |
Camryn Conklin | South Shore Sails | 7 | 3 | 9 | 5:27.97 |
Rebecca Eggeling | Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 10 | 5:28.07 |
Rylan Mueller | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 27 | 5:28.10 |
Mia Miller | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 11 | 5:28.14 |
Lexis Mueller | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 28 | 5:28.94 |
Katherine Welch | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 12 | 5:29.36 |
Kedian Luo | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 13 | 5:30.28 |
Emily Jue | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 23 | 5:30.32 |
Mackenzie Parsons | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 14 | 5:30.53 |
Ellie McLeod | Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 15 | 5:30.70 |
Hannah Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:30.72 |
Justine Engel | South Shore Sails Unattached | 6 | 5 | 24 | 5:30.86 |
Elizabeth Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 16 | 5:30.87 |
Brittany Ratliff | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 25 | 5:32.38 |
Lameese Taha | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 26 | 5:33.82 |
Neha Durrani | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 29 | 5:34.40 |
Hope Murad | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 8 | 2 | 27 | 5:36.08 |
Genesis Rios-Garza | North Channel Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 28 | 5:36.69 |
Anna Marlatt | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 17 | 5:37.66 |
Madyson Morse | Pearland Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 18 | 5:38.06 |
Kelly Kosinski | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 29 | 5:38.53 |
Clarissa Vincent | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 19 | 5:40.17 |
Bridget Hibbler | Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 30 | 5:40.21 |
Lujayna Taha | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 31 | 5:40.34 |
Zhi-Syuen See | Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 20 | 5:40.47 |
Sophie Newell | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 21 | 5:41.18 |
McKamie Quine | Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 22 | 5:42.19 |
Sydney Walsh | South Shore Sails | 8 | 1 | 32 | 5:45.97 |
Richelle Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:46.07 |
Emily Wong | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:46.30 |
Marisa Liang | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:46.82 |
Amanda Jue | Sharks Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 33 | 5:50.21 |
Maia Abogador | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 23 | 5:50.88 |
Sydney Buchman | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 24 | 5:51.12 |
Morgen Reyna | Dads Club Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 34 | 5:51.47 |
Laura Lei | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 25 | 5:52.11 |
Natalie Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 37 | 6:00.63 |
Sarah Grover | Dads Club Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 35 | 6:01.54 |
Abigail Partridge | Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 36 | 6:01.94 |
meredith streeter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 38 | 6:03.68 |
Elizabeth Markovich | Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 26 | 6:04.48 |
Norah Hay | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6:06.08 |
Rory Kalac | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 27 | 6:10.18 |
Rukshana Sarkari | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 28 | 6:11.77 |