Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sara Brzozowski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4:30.73 | ||
Cassandra Misiewicz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | 4:37.10 | ||
Samantha Postmus | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 4:42.74 | ||
Victoria Postmus | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 1 | 4:43.49 | ||
Mallory Comerford | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 4:45.35 | ||
Haley Thompson | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 4 | 4:46.39 | ||
Taylor Vera | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 4:48.31 | ||
Kara Dean | Barracuda | 6 | 4:50.17 | ||
Courtney Severance | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 4:51.65 | ||
Kennzie Hartmann | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 4:51.76 | ||
Anna Griesbach | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 4:52.87 | ||
Carley Stewart | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 4:52.91 | ||
Stephanie Rauhoff | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 4 | 4:53.12 | ||
Maggie Lingle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 4:53.71 | ||
Malak Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 4:54.17 | ||
Rachel Hoeve | West Michigan Swimmers | 10 | 4:56.12 | ||
ellie dean | Barracuda | 11 | 4:56.90 | ||
Zoe Vlachos | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 12 | 4:57.57 | ||
Tiffany Ray | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 13 | 4:57.68 | ||
Kennedy Cutler | Rockford Riptide | 14 | 4:58.44 | ||
Mina Kukuk | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 15 | 4:58.74 | ||
Alicia Sobell | Portage Aquatic Club | 6 | 4:58.76 | ||
Kaitlind Hooper | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 2 | 5:00.98 | ||
Sarah Rapisarda | West Michigan Swimmers | 16 | 5:01.61 | ||
Kalina Emaus | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | 5:03.32 | ||
Emily Bardwell | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 18 | 5:03.34 | ||
Isabelle Tavares | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 7 | 5:03.36 | ||
Haley Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 8 | 5:03.44 | ||
Rachel Werking | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5:03.61 | ||
Mikayla Freyling | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 19 | 5:04.56 | ||
Morgan Kollen | West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | 5:06.48 | ||
Phoebe Pontious | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 2 | 5:08.34 | ||
Lauren Locante | Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | 5:09.63 | ||
Erin Locante | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5:10.61 | ||
Dakota Noble | Rockford Riptide | 21 | 5:12.20 | ||
Charlotte Lee | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 10 | 5:12.69 | ||
Kyleigh Rubis | Barracuda | 22 | 5:12.83 | ||
Nicole Wahlgren | Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | 5:14.40 | ||
Kailey Lincoln | Portage Aquatic Club | 23 | 5:14.70 | ||
Colleen Vandepoel | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 24 | 5:15.52 | ||
Megan Fraula | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 5:16.14 | ||
Elizabeth Witting | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 5:16.33 | ||
Lauren Lomonoco | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 5:20.44 | ||
Madeline Harp | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 5:21.54 | ||
Kayla Backus | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 25 | 5:25.60 | ||
Jacklyn VandePoel | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | 5:25.84 | ||
Paige Pontious | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 26 | 5:27.23 | ||
Brooke Elenbaas | West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | 5:27.31 | ||
Lauren Rein | Elmbrook Swim Club | 27 | 5:28.94 | ||
Caroline Nadeau | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 5:30.31 | ||
Susan Lagrand | Unattached | 2 | 5:30.50 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 5:30.63 | |||
Annamaria Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 5:30.72 | ||
Rachel Marsh | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 5:31.44 | ||
Emily Tuttle | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 8 | 5:31.51 | ||
Megan White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5:32.30 | |||
Autumn Carden | Unattached | 5 | 5:32.31 | ||
Emily Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 28 | 5:33.45 | ||
Ashley Backus | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | 5:33.62 | ||
Ally West | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 29 | 5:33.64 | ||
Alexandrea Ambs | Portage Aquatic Club | 30 | 5:33.85 | ||
Alexandra Quada | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 10 | 5:33.98 | ||
Amelia Iracki | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 5:34.69 | ||
Mollie Rockwell | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 31 | 5:37.85 | ||
Ayisha Afrik | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 4 | 5:38.13 | ||
Kashayla Sidhu | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5:38.67 | |||
Emma Reid | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 5 | 5:38.90 | ||
Ashley Brown | Florida | 6 | 5:39.28 | ||
Isabella Hack | Portage Aquatic Club | 7 | 5:42.40 | ||
Jennifer Meulenbelt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 8 | 5:42.94 | ||
Hattie Kinnisten | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 11 | 5:44.06 | ||
Hailey Sobell | Portage Aquatic Club | 9 | 5:48.61 | ||
Sydney Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 5:52.42 | |||
Morgan Perrett | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 32 | 5:53.62 | ||
Sonja Maybee | Portage Aquatic Club | 5:57.72 | |||
Anna Mason | Unattached | 5:58.80 | |||
Taylor Brodbeck | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 12 | 6:00.33 | ||
Ellie Brady | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 33 | 6:04.42 | ||
Ellysia Knott | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 10 | 6:05.88 | ||
Anna Jensen | Barracuda | 1 | 6:06.40 | ||
Sydney Carl | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6:11.02 | |||
Sarah Brinks | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 6:14.15 | ||
Ashley Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 6:15.03 | |||
Erin McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 6:16.22 | |||
Kayla Eichaker | Portage Aquatic Club | 6:17.86 | |||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 6:17.92 | ||
Jennifer Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 4 | 6:19.83 | ||
Annika Cotner | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 6:20.91 | ||
Kylee Abwavo | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 13 | 6:24.90 | ||
Emily Sarjeant | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 6:31.59 | ||
Allison Langdon | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6:34.04 | |||
Jordyn Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 6:34.22 | |||
Mackenzie Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6:35.05 | |||
Paige Edwards | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 6:35.08 | ||
Lilia Bykerk | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 2 | 6:36.88 | ||
Kaylee Rothermel | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 7:07.08 | ||
Ellise Pierson | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 6 | 7:20.86 | ||
Lydia Hillebrand | Barracuda | DQ | |||
Claire Cebelak | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | DQ |