Men's 400 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Darrin Asphall |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
1 |
4:08.42 |
christopher yeager |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
2 |
4:09.94 |
Alexander Zettle |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4:12.84 |
Robert Fields |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
4 |
4:16.37 |
Jack Levant |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
3 |
9 |
4:17.56 |
Justin Roy |
West Houston Aquatic Team |
2 |
2 |
5 |
4:18.86 |
Cameron Young |
Streamline Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
10 |
4:19.38 |
Hunter Lane |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
1 |
4 |
11 |
4:20.58 |
William Karau |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
8 |
6 |
4:20.59 |
Carlos Monteagudo |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
12 |
4:20.83 |
Michael Maly |
Champion Aquatic Team |
2 |
1 |
7 |
4:21.76 |
Grant Reed |
Longhorn Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
13 |
4:22.42 |
Joshua Lee |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4:24.72 |
Robert Anaya |
Unattached |
1 |
6 |
14 |
4:24.86 |
Zachary Yeadon |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
2 |
7 |
8 |
4:26.62 |
William Looney |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
15 |
4:26.79 |
Landon Armstrong |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
6 |
2 |
4:28.60 |
Michael Calvillo |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4:29.80 |
Chase Seal |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
1 |
2 |
16 |
4:30.39 |
Christopher Lindley |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
2 |
5 |
4 |
4:30.54 |
hunter scott |
Aggie Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
1 |
4:36.44 |
Ethan Autry |
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth |
2 |
2 |
5 |
4:40.52 |
Wyatt Welch |
Longhorn Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
6 |
4:43.51 |
Hunter Bridge |
Aggie Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
2 |
4:44.58 |
Anthony Mowles |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
9 |
4:46.22 |
David Johnston |
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc |
2 |
1 |
7 |
4:47.16 |
Ian Brann |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
5 |
10 |
4:47.54 |
Mason Machicek |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
8 |
4:48.79 |
Wyatt Fields |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4:52.44 |
Alexandre Buisson |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
11 |
4:52.88 |
ellis nelson |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
1 |
7 |
12 |
4:53.06 |
Samuel Lucas |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
2 |
13 |
4:53.66 |
Thad Dickerson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
14 |
4:54.78 |
Ryan Powell |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
1 |
15 |
4:59.07 |
Mazen Hassan |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
8 |
16 |
5:01.39 |
Bryan Pan |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
2 |
5:06.01 |
Tate Saunders |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5:10.92 |
Joseph Hunninghake |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
3 |
4 |
5:11.08 |
Evan Siegrist |
Eagle Swim Association |
1 |
6 |
5 |
5:14.67 |
Benjamin Greene |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
6 |
5:15.86 |
Mark Willenbring |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5:17.83 |
Vitalis Onu |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
1 |
8 |
8 |
5:19.56 |
Ethan Yu |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
9 |
5:26.25 |
Conley Savage |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
2 |
4 |
10 |
5:30.88 |
Hunter Lund |
Team Fins |
2 |
5 |
11 |
5:30.94 |
Jackson Stallworth |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
2 |
6 |
12 |
5:37.52 |
Ryan Woehrle |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
1 |
4 |
1 |
6:14.59 |
David Eydelzon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
2 |
6:30.30 |
christopher yeager |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4:11.36p |
Darrin Asphall |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
2 |
4:13.33p |
Alexander Zettle |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
3 |
4:16.92p |
Robert Fields |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4:18.65p |
Justin Roy |
West Houston Aquatic Team |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4:21.13p |
Zachary Yeadon |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
3 |
3 |
6 |
4:21.21p |
Michael Maly |
Champion Aquatic Team |
4 |
1 |
7 |
4:21.76p |
William Karau |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
3 |
8 |
4:22.34p |
Hunter Lane |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
1 |
8 |
9 |
4:22.38p |
Carlos Monteagudo |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
10 |
4:22.60p |
Jack Levant |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
5 |
11 |
4:23.09p |
Robert Anaya |
Unattached |
3 |
2 |
12 |
4:24.50p |
Chase Seal |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
2 |
1 |
13 |
4:24.60p |
Grant Reed |
Longhorn Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
14 |
4:24.70p |
Cameron Young |
Streamline Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
15 |
4:24.71p |
William Looney |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
16 |
4:25.45p |
matthew willenbring |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
6 |
17 |
4:25.48p |
Jacob Overheim |
Texas Gold |
3 |
6 |
18 |
4:25.80p |
hayden steed |
Unattached DM |
3 |
7 |
19 |
4:26.04p |
Hudson Smith |
Brenham Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
20 |
4:26.31p |
luke gwin |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
6 |
21 |
4:26.38p |
Glen Cowand |
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth |
3 |
8 |
22 |
4:26.53p |
William Borst |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
1 |
2 |
23 |
4:26.86p |
Braden Vines |
City Of Midland Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
24 |
4:26.91p |
Jacob Won |
West Houston Aquatic Team |
4 |
5 |
25 |
4:28.58p |
Thomas King |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
26 |
4:28.70p |
Matthew Hammond |
Nitro Swimming |
4 |
6 |
27 |
4:28.78p |
samuel brettmann |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
4 |
2 |
28 |
4:29.96p |
joshua artmann |
Nitro Swimming |
2 |
3 |
29 |
4:30.35p |
Joshua Lee |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4:30.40p |
Alexander Graham |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
8 |
30 |
4:30.92p |
Christopher Lindley |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
3 |
4 |
2 |
4:32.33p |
Michael Calvillo |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
1 |
5 |
3 |
4:33.71p |
Brandon Quinteros |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
31 |
4:34.11p |
Landon Armstrong |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4:37.80p |
Ethan Autry |
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth |
1 |
3 |
5 |
4:42.80p |
Wyatt Welch |
Longhorn Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
6 |
4:44.20p |
David Johnston |
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc |
3 |
5 |
7 |
4:46.57p |
Mason Machicek |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
8 |
4:47.35p |
Anthony Mowles |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
9 |
4:47.86p |
Ian Brann |
Nitro Swimming |
2 |
6 |
10 |
4:49.71p |
Samuel Mayes |
Capital of Texas Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
11 |
4:54.17p |
Thad Dickerson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
12 |
4:54.24p |
Alexandre Buisson |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
13 |
4:55.94p |
Samuel Lucas |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
14 |
4:57.56p |
ellis nelson |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
1 |
7 |
15 |
4:59.04p |
Ryan Powell |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
7 |
16 |
4:59.44p |
Mazen Hassan |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
17 |
5:00.34p |
Anthony Luo |
Nitro Swimming |
3 |
6 |
18 |
5:01.82p |
Lyle Bartels |
Streamline Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
19 |
5:03.67p |