Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:39.20 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:42.76 |
Julia Nagy | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:44.24 |
Theresa Lytle | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:45.58 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:45.62 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:48.24 |
Mikaela Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:48.70 |
Carolyn Potter | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:49.47 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:49.97 |
Courtney Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:51.56 |
Kristen Potter | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4:52.22 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:52.34 |
Rebecca Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:54.31 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4:54.83 |
Ashley Paterson | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4:55.89 |
Samantha Lugar | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:56.32 |
Catherine Ware | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4:56.88 |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4:58.53 |
Victoria Ho | Unattached Fast | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4:59.69 |
Madelynn Camp | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:01.19 |
Danielle Scherzer | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:01.40 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:03.43 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:03.68 |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 5:03.86 |
Colleen March | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:04.53 |
Rebecca Foster | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 5:07.18 |
Vanessa Cox | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5:08.50 |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 5:08.63 |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 5:09.07 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:10.37 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:11.79 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:13.18 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:13.66 |
Jillen Bray | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:14.04 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5:14.14 |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:15.17 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:15.47 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5:15.61 |
Alexandra Pierovich | Unattached Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:15.62 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 21 | 5:16.07 |
Kayleigh Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5:17.43 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:18.49 |
Ann Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:18.68 |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5:21.55 |
Julianna Culbert | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5:22.05 |
Stephanie Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5:22.30 |
EmiLeigh Whitehouse | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:22.44 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:22.98 |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5:25.39 |
Ashley Recor | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 24 | 5:26.56 |
Cristina Hyman | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:27.90 |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5:29.21 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5:30.20 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:30.57 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5:33.31 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 16 | 5:34.77 |
Lindsey Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 17 | 5:43.04 |
Ashley Jahren | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 5:43.29 |
Lindsey Bordner | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5:43.54 |
Shelby Mc Lean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 5:44.15 |
Taite Liffrig | Island Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:45.63 |
Leslie Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 19 | 6:00.92 |
Rachel Holmes | Island Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6:01.36 |
Morgan Schimp | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 20 | 6:02.67 |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 21 | 6:02.94 |
Megan Lyshon | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 6:07.32 |
Tatiana Dimitroff | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 23 | 6:26.25 |
Lindsay Zackeroff | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 21 | 6:29.13 |
Mary Garner | Unattached | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jenelle Falvey | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Olivia Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS |