Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Driscoll | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:21.75 |
Chelsea Britt | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:25.69 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:26.09 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:26.13 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:28.92 |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4:33.68 |
Madeline Rosenthal | Miami Swimming | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4:33.75 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:35.32 |
Ekaterina Alyabyeva | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:36.97 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:38.38 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:39.60 |
Emily Ramirez | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:40.93 |
Amanda King | Unna-St. Andrews | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:42.06 |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:42.14 |
Courtney Marx | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4:42.20 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:43.08 |
Caylin Drews | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:44.54 |
Brooke Evans | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:46.53 |
Samantha Rahael | Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 4:46.81 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 12 | 4:47.08 |
Veronica Greulach | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:48.11 |
Madelynn Camp | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 5 | 13 | 4:48.52 |
Alexandra Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 4:49.39 |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 3 | 15 | 4:50.60 |
Victoria Ho | Unna-St. Andrews | 4 | 5 | 16 | 4:51.78 |
Michelle Saco | Miami Swimming | 4 | 6 | 17 | 4:52.64 |
Macarena Marcos | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:52.72 |
Brittney Evans | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4:53.66 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:53.74 |
Amanda Ford | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:53.74 |
Gabriela Garcia | Ak Sharks | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4:53.83 |
Jennifer Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:53.96 |
Michaela McNiff | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:54.36 |
Malena Gatti | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4:54.67 |
Logan Snider | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 9 | 10 | 4:54.94 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:55.56 |
Alina Schulhofer | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:55.60 |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 10 | 13 | 4:55.81 |
Shelby Pearce | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 14 | 4:56.16 |
Ana Rodriguez | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 4:57.40 |
Catherine Parker | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 4:57.48 |
Dashley Reyes | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:57.98 |
Kristina Nork | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4:58.26 |
Megan Dodero | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 22 | 4:58.39 |
Caroline Henley | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | 23 | 5:00.21 |
Bria Deveaux | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 17 | 5:00.90 |
Jeanette Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 5:01.51 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 5:01.64 |
Brianna Schlunaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 20 | 5:01.96 |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 21 | 5:02.15 |
Ana Caicedo | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:02.74 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5:02.78 |
Katie Brennan | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 24 | 5:03.06 |
Je'Nae Saunders | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5:03.43 |
Rachel Ling | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 5:04.77 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 5:05.29 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 5:05.52 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 27 | 5:05.56 |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 25 | 5:05.82 |
Alyssa Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 28 | 5:06.09 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 26 | 5:06.62 |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 5:07.24 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 5:09.14 |
Samantha De Groot | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 5:09.46 |
Niccole Liriano | Unna-Blue Marlins Hialeah | 4 | 8 | 27 | 5:09.61 |
Karine De Barros | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:09.64 |
Meris Drew | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 31 | 5:10.06 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 28 | 5:12.20 |
Jessica Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 5:13.25 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 33 | 5:13.52 |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 4 | 34 | 5:13.61 |
Kaylin Cullinane | Unna - Aast | 5 | 5 | 35 | 5:13.87 |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 6 | 36 | 5:15.16 |
Marjorie Poirier | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 37 | 5:15.33 |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 38 | 5:16.51 |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 29 | 5:16.80 |
Stephanie Freiria | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 30 | 5:17.51 |
Daly Reback | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 39 | 5:19.19 |
Belinda De La Torre | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 40 | 5:20.81 |
Ruby Brake | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 41 | 5:21.94 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 10 | 42 | 5:29.89 |
Ekaterina Alyabyeva | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Daniela Johnson | Miami Swimming | 1 | 9 | DQ |