Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:28.42 |
Grant Proctor | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4:30.98 |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4:32.00 |
Ryan Sebastian | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4:35.32 |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4:36.15 |
Charles Putnam | Cubu Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4:36.49 |
William Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 4:38.47 |
Douglas Barber | Hamden Hall Acquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 4:39.12 |
Shota Nakano | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 4:39.57 |
Brandon Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4:39.97 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 4:40.21 |
Ian Rainey | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4:40.22 |
Mark Newell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 4 | 12 | 4:40.39 |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 4:40.51 |
Andrew Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 4:40.74 |
Eric Materniak | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 20 | 4:41.07 |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 8 | 7 | 4:41.16 |
Conor Cudahy | Cubu Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 4:42.68 |
Patrick Ransford | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 4 | 27 | 4:42.91 |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 4:43.01 |
Jonathan Greene | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 1 | 15 | 4:43.08 |
Gregory Spiropoulos | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4:43.32 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 2 | 7 | 22 | 4:43.71 |
Carl St. John | Cubu Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 28 | 4:43.96 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4:44.43 |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 23 | 4:45.26 |
Jeffrey Shanley | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 4:45.43 |
evin rude | Cubu Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4:46.61 |
Griffin Hutton | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4:46.83 |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 4:47.20 |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 32 | 4:47.28 |
Michael Lennon | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4:48.40 |
Ryan Sebastian | Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 1 | 4:35.45p |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 13 | 4 | 2 | 4:35.92p |
Grant Proctor | Jersey Wahoos | 11 | 5 | 3 | 4:36.60p |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4:37.55p |
Michael Lennon | Long Island Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 5 | 4:38.74p |
Charles Putnam | Cubu Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 6 | 4:39.04p |
Brandon Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 7 | 4:39.11p |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 10 | 3 | 8 | 4:39.68p |
Mark Newell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 12 | 8 | 9 | 4:40.86p |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | 1 | 10 | 4:41.14p |
evin rude | Cubu Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 4:41.29p |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 12 | 4:41.31p |
Ian Rainey | Machine Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 13 | 4:41.83p |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 14 | 4:41.99p |
Jonathan Greene | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 10 | 7 | 15 | 4:42.43p |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 16 | 4:42.52p |
Eric Materniak | Unattached | 13 | 5 | 17 | 4:42.59p |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 18 | 4:42.89p |
Shota Nakano | Hershey Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 19 | 4:42.90p |
Andrew Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 20 | 4:43.19p |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 21 | 4:43.27p |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 10 | 4 | 22 | 4:43.76p |
Gregory Spiropoulos | Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 23 | 4:43.85p |
Douglas Barber | Hamden Hall Acquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 24 | 4:44.04p |
Patrick Ransford | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | 8 | 25 | 4:44.20p |
Conor Cudahy | Cubu Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 4:44.31p |
Jeffrey Shanley | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 27 | 4:44.76p |
William Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 28 | 4:44.87p |
Griffin Hutton | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 29 | 4:45.10p |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 7 | 30 | 4:45.13p |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 31 | 4:45.20p |
Carl St. John | Cubu Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 32 | 4:45.89p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 33 | 4:46.00p |
Christopher Wang | Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 34 | 4:46.11p |
William McCauley | Star Swimming | 10 | 2 | 35 | 4:46.59p |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins Swm Tm | 7 | 8 | 36 | 4:46.60p |
Alec Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 9 | 5 | 37 | 4:46.62p |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 38 | 4:46.91p |
William Rappaport | Badger Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 39 | 4:47.01p |
Alexander Martin | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 40 | 4:47.54p |
Nicholas Miller | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 41 | 4:47.67p |
Joseph Lozano | Long Island Express | 12 | 1 | 42 | 4:47.68p |
Peter Kalibat | Eastern Express Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 43 | 4:47.88p |
Michael Mattera | Team Suffolk | 7 | 7 | 44 | 4:47.95p |
Delaney Hall | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 45 | 4:48.04p |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 46 | 4:48.09p |
Joseph Martin | Star Swimming | 7 | 3 | 47 | 4:48.11p |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 47 | 4:48.11p |
Brian Robinson | Syracuse Chargers | 9 | 2 | 49 | 4:48.12p |
Matthew Tanchick | Golden Comets Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 50 | 4:48.29p |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish | 9 | 1 | 51 | 4:48.44p |
Jake Gibbons | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 52 | 4:48.75p |
Daniel Williams | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 5 | 53 | 4:48.82p |
Matthew Nielsen | Cubu Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 54 | 4:49.01p |
Nathan Pawlowicz | Cubu Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 55 | 4:49.15p |
logan hirka | Cubu Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 56 | 4:49.18p |
Andrew Nyce | Machine Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 57 | 4:49.21p |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 5 | 58 | 4:49.58p |
Zachary Towers | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 59 | 4:49.66p |
Samuel Ciocco | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 59 | 4:49.66p |
Gregory Song | Cubu Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 61 | 4:49.81p |
Nikos Tragotsis | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 62 | 4:50.07p |
Eamon Trebilcock | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 3 | 63 | 4:50.46p |
Adam Enoch | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 11 | 1 | 64 | 4:50.62p |
Stephen Pastoriza | Cubu Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 65 | 4:50.87p |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 66 | 4:51.00p |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 4 | 67 | 4:51.07p |
Thomas Scott | Cubu Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 68 | 4:51.33p |