Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:00.67 |
Gerardo Bauelos Sandoval | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:00.90 |
Arturo Perez Vertti Ferrer | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:03.65 |
Luis Giraldo | Unattached-20 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:04.26 |
Andres Olvera | Team Baja | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:06.85 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:07.07 |
Ivan Lopez Ramos | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 10 | 5 | 4:08.29 |
Luis Escobar Torres | Seleccion de Mexico | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:08.51 |
Christian Bayo | Unattached-05 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4:08.54 |
Israel Murat | Unattached-05 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 4:08.87 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:09.11 |
Roy Ramos Mejia | San Luis Potosi | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:09.49 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4:09.50 |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 10 | 16 | 4:10.44 |
Daniel Delgadillo Faisal | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:10.83 |
Vincent Cantrelle | Unattached-10 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 4:12.58 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4:12.74 |
Tyler Rocca | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 4:14.33 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 5 | 23 | 4:14.42 |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 4:14.53 |
John Deedrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:14.73 |
Jorge Masson | Swimming Assn. of Pichincha | 2 | 2 | 19 | 4:15.62 |
Jose Rojas Sagrero | Jalisco | 3 | 9 | 24 | 4:15.64 |
Luis Marquez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 4:15.92 |
Blair Butler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 26 | 4:16.32 |
Oscar Slaatmo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4:19.48 |
Julian Jimenez | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 27 | 4:19.88 |
Andres Centeno Cortina | San Luis Potosi | 3 | 8 | 28 | 4:19.89 |
Christopher Iosue | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 29 | 4:20.45 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4:21.08 |
Benjamin Gebauer | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:23.10 |
John Rudnik | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4:36.79 |
John Deedrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:07.20p |
Gerardo Bauelos Sandoval | Seleccion de Mexico | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:07.78p |
Luca Spinazzola | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4:07.80p |
Arturo Perez Vertti Ferrer | Seleccion de Mexico | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:07.81p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:07.85p |
Roy Ramos Mejia | San Luis Potosi | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4:08.29p |
Luis Giraldo | Unattached-20 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 4:08.62p |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:08.63p |
Daniel Delgadillo Faisal | Seleccion de Mexico | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:08.82p |
Ivan Lopez Ramos | Seleccion de Mexico | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4:09.09p |
Christian Bayo | Unattached-05 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:09.15p |
Luis Escobar Torres | Seleccion de Mexico | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:10.14p |
Israel Murat | Unattached-05 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 4:10.67p |
Vincent Cantrelle | Unattached-10 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4:10.90p |
Andres Olvera | Team Baja | 3 | 2 | 15 | 4:10.93p |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 9 | 16 | 4:12.20p |
Jorge Masson | Swimming Assn. of Pichincha | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4:12.44p |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4:13.37p |
Oscar Slaatmo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 19 | 4:13.47p |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 20 | 4:14.58p |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 21 | 4:14.71p |
Blair Butler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 1 | 22 | 4:15.45p |
Tyler Rocca | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 4:15.99p |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 4:16.41p |
Ramiro Ramirez Juarez | Seleccion de Mexico | 2 | 8 | 25 | 4:16.50p |
Luis Marquez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 26 | 4:16.65p |
Andres Centeno Cortina | San Luis Potosi | 7 | 4 | 27 | 4:17.15p |
Julian Jimenez | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 2 | 28 | 4:17.52p |
Jose Rojas Sagrero | Jalisco | 5 | 9 | 29 | 4:17.87p |
Jorge Ospina | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4:18.04p |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 31 | 4:18.13p |
Christopher Iosue | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 32 | 4:18.41p |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 6 | 33 | 4:18.65p |
Raul Garrastazu | Puerto Rico | 2 | 9 | 34 | 4:18.78p |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 35 | 4:19.29p |
Gottfried Eisenberger | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 9 | 36 | 4:19.40p |
Edward Olean | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 4 | 37 | 4:19.63p |
Rowan Williams | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 38 | 4:19.78p |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 39 | 4:19.89p |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 7 | 40 | 4:19.90p |
Michael DiSalle | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 41 | 4:20.73p |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 42 | 4:21.33p |
Kyle Vieira | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 43 | 4:21.90p |
John Jessell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 44 | 4:21.96p |
Andrew Smiddy | Unattached-27 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 4:22.26p |
Evan Sholudko | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 46 | 4:22.87p |
Jesus Marin | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 47 | 4:23.05p |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 48 | 4:23.23p |
Julian Asuaje Solon | Charles River Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 49 | 4:23.25p |
Daniel Macdonald | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 50 | 4:23.89p |
Henry Kimball | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 51 | 4:23.92p |
Jaafar Bouland | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 52 | 4:24.31p |
Robert Douglas | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 53 | 4:24.40p |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 4 | 54 | 4:24.60p |
Sebastian Aguilera Brenes | Seleccion de Mexico | 6 | 3 | 55 | 4:24.91p |
Christopher Reall | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 56 | 4:25.47p |
Daniel Murillo Flores | Seleccion de Mexico | 6 | 9 | 57 | 4:25.52p |
Andre Smedstad | Hurricane Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 58 | 4:25.59p |
Evan Jacob | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 9 | 8 | 59 | 4:25.72p |
Ian Dinwoodie | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 60 | 4:25.92p |
Teodoro Boscaino | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 61 | 4:26.37p |
Jorge Pillado Vega | Jalisco | 1 | 1 | 62 | 4:26.70p |
Julian Radice | Unattached-25 | 6 | 6 | 63 | 4:27.83p |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 9 | 4 | 64 | 4:28.08p |
Thaxter Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 3 | 65 | 4:28.26p |
Matthew Zimmerman | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 66 | 4:28.87p |
Daniel Garzon | Unattached-05 | 1 | 7 | 67 | 4:29.23p |
Martin Vasquez | Team Baja | 5 | 10 | 68 | 4:29.74p |