Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:29.68 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:35.01 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:36.49 |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:37.28 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4:40.73 |
Naomi Nickson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4:41.78 |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:43.39 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:45.66 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:46.15 |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:48.09 |
Krystle Singleton | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:49.39 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:49.65 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:49.77 |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:51.15 |
Katherine Jones | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:51.89 |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:52.09 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4:52.66 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4:52.74 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:53.15 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4:53.21 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4:54.73 |
Sabrina Messmer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4:57.29 |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4:58.13 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 11 | 4:58.57 |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:00.09 |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5:01.38 |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:02.46 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:03.54 |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:03.57 |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:04.42 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:04.66 |
Colleen March | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:04.98 |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:07.54 |
Brianna Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:07.76 |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5:08.65 |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:09.44 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 5:11.34 |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5:11.63 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5:13.74 |
Kyla Byron | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:13.98 |
Marta Papoosha | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 5:14.31 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:14.36 |
Carly Arnold | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:14.84 |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 15 | 5:15.19 |
Krystal Laboy | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:16.34 |
Kelsey Vachon | Marlin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:16.44 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:19.98 |
Stephanie Decker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 5:20.02 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:20.17 |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:23.00 |
Ashley Williamson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 5:25.55 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:25.88 |
Megan Neuner | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 5:26.64 |
Amy Ackerman | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5:27.60 |
Charlotte Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 25 | 5:28.65 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:29.22 |
Sarah Mazur | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 5:35.11 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:36.69 |
Sarah Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 15 | 5:41.58 |
Kathryn Rodriguez | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 5:44.37 |
Ansley Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:46.73 |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:47.34 |
Carey Schulz | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 26 | 5:49.33 |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:49.66 |
Amy Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 27 | 5:53.50 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5:54.50 |
Emily Mason | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 17 | 5:54.50 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 5:58.83 |
Michelle Dodier | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6:07.26 |
Brittany Eastman | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6:09.58 |
Bridget Sullivan | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 28 | 6:14.16 |
Stacia Bawgus | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:21.69 |
Leah Harms | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 6:25.90 |
Brie Schafer | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Samantha Grogan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alecia Arelt | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Sydney Tribou | Unattached | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Kelsey Lubbers | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS |