Women's 25 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Suzanna Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19.87 |
Ashleigh Moore | Ocean Springs YMCA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20.28 |
Margaret Lloyd | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20.81 |
abigail goram | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 1 | 21.40 |
Haley Miller | Tnt Swimming | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21.43 |
Jordan Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21.74 |
Christina Egbert | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22.30 |
Maria Reed | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22.43 |
olivia liseth | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22.98 |
Kiana Chapman | The South MS Surf Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23.41 |
Helen Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24.01 |
Victoria Seeley | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 4 | 24.22 |
Shannon Doyle | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24.37 |
marley taylor | Club Makos | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24.77 |
Peyton Schultz | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 25.25 |
Sophia Diagne | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25.36 |
Anna Rose | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 2 | 1 | 8 | 25.52 |
Sarah Fuller | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25.52 |
valentina denda | Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25.72 |
Sydney Dawson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 25.87 |
Monet Mendez | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 5 | 2 | 10 | 26.28 |
Ashley Sluss | Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26.38 |
Emily Wainwright | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 11 | 27.19 |
Mallory Urgiles | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 27.24 |
Madison Taylor | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 27.29 |
Chase Knapstein | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 27.36 |
Chloe Overton | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 27.44 |
Emily Parra | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27.44 |
katherine wahlers | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29.42 |
Eva Knapstein | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 29.66 |
grace schmerbauch | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 29.67 |
Jessica Merritt | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 29.96 |
Grace Menzies | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 30.15 |
britney soderberg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 30.23 |
Elizabeth Parra | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 30.72 |
Audrey Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 6 | 30.79 |
Meryl Jones | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 30.87 |
Pieper Niolon | Ocean Springs YMCA | 4 | 1 | 8 | 31.10 |
Lucille Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 31.13 |
Holly Meaney | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | 1 | 34.97 |
Clair Overton | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 40.44 |
Breann Huff | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Kaylee Haake | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
jacqueline hruby | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
morgan foster | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
gracelyn melendez | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Frances Sledge | Tnt Swimming | 7 | 1 | NS |