Women's 25 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rebecca Sears | Triton Swimming | 8 | 3 | 1 | 17.68 |
Meredith Lipp | Triton Swimming | 8 | 2 | 2 | 20.08 |
Paiton Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20.41 |
Rachael Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20.66 |
Amanda Forti | Lakeside Seahawks | 8 | 6 | 5 | 20.67 |
Megan Lyvers | Triton Swimming | 8 | 5 | 6 | 21.30 |
Emma Wyke | Donner Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21.68 |
Julie Fuchs | Lakeside Seahawks | 7 | 3 | 8 | 21.79 |
Emily Watson | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 21.95 |
Alexandra Squire | Triton Swimming | 5 | 4 | 10 | 22.78 |
Amy Teta | Triton Swimming | 7 | 1 | 11 | 22.93 |
Casey Papp | Bloomington Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 23.18 |
Wed Kamal Afifi | Triton Swimming | 6 | 2 | 13 | 23.26 |
Gabriella Russell | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 23.38 |
Kendall Jordan | East Central Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 15 | 23.39 |
Hannah Fox | East Central Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 16 | 23.52 |
Sarah Michalak | Lakeside Seahawks | 5 | 3 | 17 | 23.71 |
Morgan Reece | Jennings County Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 23.80 |
Meagan Eline | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 19 | 24.21 |
Lindsey Marko | Lakeside Seahawks | 7 | 2 | 20 | 24.29 |
Emily Klump | Lakeside Seahawks | 6 | 3 | 21 | 24.31 |
Clare Reed | Triton Swimming | 5 | 5 | 22 | 24.38 |
Emily Kage | Jennings County Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 23 | 24.56 |
Elizabeth Carl | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 24 | 24.63 |
Kelsey Doughten | Triton Swimming | 5 | 6 | 25 | 24.75 |
Makenzie Wheat | South Dearborn Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 25.71 |
Joanne Bodhaine | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 27 | 25.79 |
Kali Neal | Greenwood Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 28 | 25.96 |
Marlee Vondielingen | Seymour Swimming | 4 | 2 | 29 | 26.46 |
Kelley Rogers | Lakeside Seahawks | 6 | 1 | 30 | 26.48 |
Abby Richey | Scott County Family Ymca | 5 | 1 | 31 | 26.92 |
Clair Grady | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 32 | 27.00 |
Kara White | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 33 | 27.28 |
Lauren Wirth | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 34 | 27.48 |
Karlye Stackhouse | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 35 | 27.51 |
Alexandra Jourden | Scott County Family Ymca | 3 | 4 | 36 | 27.52 |
Hannah Benjamin | South Dearborn Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 37 | 27.62 |
Hannah Barker | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 5 | 38 | 28.26 |
Grace Dougherty | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 39 | 28.68 |
Breanna Lange | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 40 | 28.85 |
Madeline Wyke | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 41 | 29.35 |
Ashtyn Mccoy | Greenwood Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 42 | 32.72 |
Kelly Teta | Triton Swimming | 3 | 1 | 43 | 33.41 |
Lilly Gaston | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 44 | 36.02 |
Kate Eastman | Jennings County Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 45 | 38.28 |