Women's 25 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elena Malloy | Eastern Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18.49 |
Paige Dunham | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18.72 |
Rachel Fuller | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 2 | 18.94 |
Paige Jenkins | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19.15 |
Meghan Miller | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19.33 |
Anabel Waplinger | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19.37 |
Grace Murphy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20.43 |
Emily Griest | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20.60 |
Montana Fleming | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20.87 |
Alexa Ricigliano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20.95 |
Morgan Fincher | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 9 | 21.00 |
Olivia Evans | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 21.04 |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21.56 |
Nicole Prantil | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 21.77 |
Makenna Colby | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 21.93 |
Bernadette Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 22.09 |
Molly Wentz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22.12 |
Claire Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22.53 |
Shannon Gray | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 22.61 |
Katie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 22.91 |
Michelle Smith | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 23.33 |
Sidney Evans | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23.36 |
Bridget Perdoch | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 23.78 |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24.03 |
Sarah DeMarco | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 24.15 |
Kelsey Scott | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 24.86 |
Stephanie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 25.00 |
Jordan McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 25.61 |
Rebecca Norton | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 25.65 |
Jordyn Bear | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 26.02 |
Erin Baker | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 26.34 |
Molly Coates | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 26.36 |
Shawna Moore | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 26.86 |
Julianna Foss | Eastern Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 26.94 |
Rochelle Rockemann | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 27.65 |
Olivia Gibney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 28.33 |
Jill Eiding | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 28.88 |
Caitlin Brown | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 37.96 |
Dionna Poluch | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Katherine Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Kiera McCloy | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Emily Strickland | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Victoria Kager | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Shelia Vitruk | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Laura Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Natalie Dowzicky | Unattached | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jen Harchut | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | NS |