Men's 25 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Barry | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 6 | 4 | 1 | 23.13 |
Ian Land | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 23.70 |
Cade Uhlin | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23.98 |
Jayden Corrigan | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24.17 |
Daniel Bartel | Team Delaware | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24.60 |
Jared Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24.74 |
Jack Artis | Medford Sports Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.01 |
Cole Sanchez | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 25.28 |
Jacob Johnson | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25.49 |
Alexander Narvaez-Duckworth | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25.56 |
Justin Giardinelli | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25.63 |
Rocco Evangelista | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25.71 |
Tristan Bradley | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 25.88 |
Matthew DiPaolo | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 10 | 25.99 |
Nicholas Anstadt | Friends' Central Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 11 | 26.12 |
John Gaynor | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 12 | 26.72 |
Brandon Burghardt | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 27.69 |
Colin Seybold | Medford Sports Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 28.24 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 15 | 28.43 |
John Perucki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 28.73 |
Naoki Iwasaki | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28.79 |
Alec Fatta | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 29.33 |
Eric Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 29.40 |
JaRice Haygood | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 29.50 |
Carter Niness | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 5 | 8 | 18 | 29.72 |
David Burr | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 5 | 4 | 30.04 |
Joel Kirkland | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 19 | 30.05 |
Abhinav Ratnagiri | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 5 | 30.57 |
Daniel DeSantis | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 30.64 |
Ethan Bradley | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 30.72 |
Sebastian Graper | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 30.73 |
Lucas Zheng | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 6 | 30.80 |
Corey Powers | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 30.83 |
Jarod Ocampo | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 30.84 |
Joseph Carozza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 30.91 |
David Bussard | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 22 | 30.95 |
Benjamin Schall | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 23 | 31.09 |
Peter Murphy | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 24 | 31.28 |
William Adams | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | 25 | 31.30 |
Andrew Palmer | Medford Sports Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 31.32 |
James Kim | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 9 | 31.33 |
Maximilian Shulkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 31.41 |
Emilio Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 31.56 |
Conor Hessler | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 12 | 31.61 |
Andrew Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 31.82 |
Samuel Eaddy | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 26 | 31.96 |
Alexander Gulea | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 1 | 27 | 31.97 |
Andrew Blackwell | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 32.65 |
Joseph Triolo | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 14 | 33.93 |
William Humphrey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 28 | 34.05 |
Robert Gagnon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 34.35 |
Michael Gozdan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 34.37 |
Aidan Duda | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 34.72 |
Wade Poon | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 29 | 35.04 |
Ronan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 35.15 |
David Iuvara | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 35.22 |
Richard Jaramillo | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 5 | 11 | 35.42 |
Matthew Rizaldi | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 31 | 35.47 |
Roy Callomon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 32 | 35.52 |
Douglas Gardener | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 33 | 35.84 |
Benjamin Savitz | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 34 | 36.86 |
Benjamin Schoeffler | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 35 | 36.97 |
Patrick Robinson | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 12 | 37.46 |
Ethan Nechemia | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 37.85 |
Erik Graves | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 36 | 38.19 |
Jake Dyer | Medford Sports Club | 2 | 4 | 37 | 38.26 |
Joshua Ploener | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 18 | 38.37 |
Russell Johnson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 19 | 38.52 |
Benjamin Wainstein | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 39.60 |
Moulin Patel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 38 | 41.02 |
Ethan Poore | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 41.13 |
John Clark | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 43.21 |
Patrick Boyle | Unattached-Ma | 2 | 1 | 16 | 47.08 |
Nicholas DiCosimo | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 20 | 48.84 |
Rafael Adi | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 49.40 |
Dylan Patel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 53.60 |
Aaron Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jackson Brookover | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Alek Kawczynski | Medford Sports Club | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Jack Wootten | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Patrick Robinson | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Gaaron Bankowski | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Connor Carp | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Thomas Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Benjamin Aschkenasy | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
James Cohn | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Benjamin Schrock | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary Brown | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS |