Men's 25 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Liam Custer | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.53 |
Logan Ingerick | Unattached | 1 | 9 | 2 | 18.11 |
Denis Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 3 | 18.48 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 18.56 |
Timothy Brown | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.00 |
Logan Grace | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 8 | 9 | 6 | 20.92 |
Alex Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 7 | 21.71 |
Jett Hoffmeier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21.94 |
Garrett Sykes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 9 | 22.65 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 22.96 |
Leighton Bloch | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 11 | 23.32 |
Josh Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 24.19 |
Ashton Buchanan | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 24.47 |
David James | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 14 | 24.79 |
Timothy Schultz | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 15 | 24.89 |
Martin Nikolov | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 16 | 25.06 |
Aidan Polaszek | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 17 | 26.22 |
Michael Miller | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 18 | 27.17 |
Joshua Selig | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 27.50 |
Christopher Moyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 20 | 27.96 |
Max Kaatze | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 4 | 21 | 28.53 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 1 | 22 | 30.81 |
Alexander McIlroy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 23 | 32.41 |
Dylan Geller | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 24 | 32.89 |
Alex Hauser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 25 | 33.56 |
Daniel Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 26 | 39.85 |
Tyler Garcia | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 11 | 8 | DQ | |
Jake Garcia | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 11 | 10 | DQ | |
Michael Weaver | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 7 | DQ | |
Maverick Moore | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 2 | DQ | |
Trevor McCURDY | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 1 | DQ | |
Ethan Elliott | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 3 | DQ | |
Peter Zinober | The Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Zinober | The Berkeley Barracudas | 10 | 5 | NS | |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 6 | DQ | |
Alexander Freund | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 1 | DQ | |
Samuel Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Laurens Fontaine-Bizzarri | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Healy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 5 | DQ | |
Carlos Medina | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Blake Sheffield | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Davis Wash | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 12 | 3 | DQ | |
Rye Kral | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
David Schultz | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | DQ |