Women's 25 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15.81 |
Savannah Bradley | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16.00 |
Aubrey Haas | Dunedin Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16.07 |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 4 | 16.80 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17.10 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17.19 |
Claire Esposito | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17.52 |
Aubrey Gardin | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17.63 |
Bailey Bowden | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17.71 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 6 | 10 | 17.80 |
Carlye Owens | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 11 | 17.85 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18.08 |
Sara Abernathy | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 13 | 18.52 |
Morgan Goldstein | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 14 | 18.63 |
Laurel Esposito | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 18.75 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 18.84 |
Angela Dong | Westchase Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 17 | 19.10 |
Morgan Perrotti | Dunedin Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 18 | 19.27 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 19.31 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 20 | 19.58 |
Francesca Lerner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 21 | 19.70 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 22 | 19.89 |
Jema Cropanese | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 20.22 |
Brandy Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 20.45 |
Natalie Robinson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 20.48 |
Veronica Cinibulk | Winter Haven | 2 | 2 | 26 | 20.66 |
Chloe Barth | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 27 | 20.69 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 28 | 20.70 |
Paige Jablon | Westchase Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 29 | 20.78 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 30 | 21.09 |
Harley Illingworth | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 31 | 21.39 |
Kiana Appleby | Westchase Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 32 | 21.81 |
Tabitha Storey | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 33 | 25.40 |
Baylee Thompson | Dunedin Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 34 | 30.70 |
Rachel McGlone | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Cassandra Pfeiffer | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Emma Wells | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Samantha Blatz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | NS |