Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vlad Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.77 |
Leo Martins | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:53.11 |
LeoPoldo Andara | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.60 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.14 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:54.19 |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:54.29 |
Les Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.22 |
Alex Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:57.76 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:58.62 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:58.66 |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:58.79 |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.98 |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:59.27 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:00.34 |
Nick Manousos | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:00.74 |
Simon Diefenthal | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:00.81 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:02.59 |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:02.60 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.15 |
Alex Estrada | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:05.31 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:05.40 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.80 |
Jose Serra | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:06.79 |
Armand Aguirre | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:07.48 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:08.02 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.29 |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:09.27 |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:09.40 |
Connor Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:12.18 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:12.34 |
Kevin Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.61 |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.83 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:21.73 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.35 |
Dylan Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.65 |
Franco Della Torre | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.87 |
Gabriel Juranovic | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:28.69 |
Francisco Gomez | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:29.25 |
Arthur Cordovez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:30.32 |
Daniel Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:30.43 |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.15 |
William Samuelson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:40.12 |
Julio Horrego | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:40.47 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:42.33 |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:43.81 |
Alex Cronin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:44.59 |
Andre Barrientos | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:44.63 |
Gorge Vinales | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:45.78 |
Nicolas Medina | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:48.37 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
LeoPoldo Andara | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.62p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:55.00p |
Vlad Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:55.05p |
Les Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1:57.46p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.85p |
Alex Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:58.20p |
Leo Martins | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.54p |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:58.57p |
Nick Manousos | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:58.88p |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:59.50p |
Doug Ramos | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:59.64p |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.07p |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:00.37p |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.42p |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:01.12p |
Simon Diefenthal | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:01.14p |
Octavio Marcano | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:01.22p |
Martin Renwick | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:01.60p |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 6 | 2:02.17p |
Nick Popov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 14 | 2:02.53p |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:02.72p |
Christopher Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:02.74p |
Miguel Ferreira | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:03.35p |
Jorge Anillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 10 | 17 | 2:03.39p |
Andrew Grassano | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 10 | 18 | 2:03.51p |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.77p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2:03.92p |
Andres Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:04.84p |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:04.93p |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:04.94p |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.36p |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.72p |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.83p |
Tommy Frick | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.89p |
Mario Valdivieso | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:05.94p |
Ivan Valencia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:06.01p |
Chris Normann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:06.29p |
Tyler Peters | Miami Swimming | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:06.64p |
Alex Estrada | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:06.67p |
Eric Frey | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:06.72p |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.62p |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.71p |
Ramon Walton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:08.08p |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:08.11p |
Jose Serra | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.46p |
Julio Fuentes | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 27 | 2:08.68p |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:08.74p |
Diego Bertagni | Unattached Pcs | 6 | 10 | 16 | 2:08.91p |
Marc Rojas | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:09.31p |
Renato Prono | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:09.70p |