Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:20.68 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:23.53 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:24.48 |
Brian Young | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2:27.40 |
Jonathan Rubritz | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:28.08 |
Matthew Hershey | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:28.36 |
W.Mitchell Paczesniak | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:28.50 |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.45 |
Jeremy Frey | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:32.04 |
Eric Kunzman | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.36 |
Joe Bentz | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:32.45 |
Harry Foster | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:33.02 |
Jeffrey Terrell | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.84 |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:34.50 |
Ian Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.72 |
Carlin Eng | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:35.26 |
Stephen Gallagher | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2:35.42 |
John Mendenhall | Hurricane Swimming | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:35.67 |
Christopher Hall | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:35.69 |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:36.78 |
Jack Kubacki | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:36.88 |
Justin Beegle | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.31 |
Forest Crigler | Ymca Of Reading And Berks Co | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.97 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:39.39 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:39.50 |
Matthew Preedy | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:40.12 |
Matthew Ernst | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:41.03 |
Chris Manning | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:41.79 |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.03 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:42.06 |
Jefferey Fornadley | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:42.23 |
Matt Flanders | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:42.36 |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:42.51 |
Matthew Beamer | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:42.51 |
Kyle Weisenbach | Southern Chester County YMCA | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:42.51 |
James Sturner | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:42.56 |
Timothy Drake | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:43.12 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:43.61 |
James Kane | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:43.70 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:45.28 |
Mark Ferry | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:46.25 |
Tyler Cichewicz | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:46.46 |
B Gebhart | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:46.62 |
Ryan Driver | Burlington Co. College Barons | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:46.70 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:47.35 |
James Wilson | Southern Chester County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.49 |
Daniel Friel | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:47.56 |
Nicholas Manocchio | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:47.80 |
Chad Schmidt | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:49.76 |
John Armstrong | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:49.92 |
Peter Kolokithias | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:50.23 |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:50.76 |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:51.17 |
Marshall Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:51.18 |
Matthew Salig | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:51.22 |
Andrew Seiler | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:51.35 |
Kevin Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:51.70 |
Jason Marks | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:51.88 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:52.21 |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:52.53 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:52.89 |
Justin Tang | Unattached UDAC | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:54.13 |
Joseph Dooling | Centennial Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:54.50 |
Wesley O'Connor | Southern Chester County YMCA | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:54.70 |
Tyler Sevco | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:56.23 |
Jordan Evans | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:56.35 |
Matthew Szczurek | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:58.26 |
Andrew Wenger | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:58.54 |
Alexander Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:59.32 |
Christopher Obrien | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:59.53 |
Cooper Brenneman | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:59.57 |
Adam Varvaro | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:59.81 |
Craig Sherin | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3:01.99 |
Joshua Buckley | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:03.30 |
Joseph Calpas | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 3:03.96 |
William Draves | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3:05.22 |
Alexander Naglich | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3:05.77 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:06.29 |
Trevor Hine | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:06.41 |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:06.58 |
Sean Grier | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3:07.23 |
Benjamin Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:07.62 |
Gil Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 3:10.92 |
Derek Nelson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 3:11.24 |
Thomas Malloy | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:12.29 |
Alex High | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:12.36 |
Anton Novehrends | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3:14.09 |
Thomas O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 3:14.35 |
Tyler Merrill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:15.01 |
Maxwell Whitehead | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:16.80 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:17.70 |
Michael Ubert | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3:21.33 |
Vincent Tafuto | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:21.67 |
Calvin Aubrey | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:21.67 |
Mitchell Veith | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3:24.27 |
William Pinamont | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:26.61 |
Russell Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:27.03 |
George Keith | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:29.24 |
Coire Gavin Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:31.06 |
Anthony Czar | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:35.27 |