Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Fiske | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.28 |
Scott Mullervy | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.07 |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:55.72 |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:55.90 |
Michael Cordes | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:55.91 |
Pj Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:56.19 |
Kyle Voorheis | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:57.91 |
Ben Fay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:58.01 |
Jay Ashenfelter | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.20 |
Luke Fitzpatrick | Bergen Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:58.54 |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.45 |
Vincent Tupper | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:59.70 |
Sean Condon | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:59.71 |
Kurt Cedo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:59.81 |
Andrew Kyrejko | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:00.06 |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.37 |
Brad Thornton | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:00.69 |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.71 |
Jason Mc Laughlin | Ywca Middies | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.80 |
Tristan Hastings | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:03.01 |
Robert Daplyn | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:03.62 |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:04.74 |
Peter Park | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.99 |
Yoshihiko Kashiwagi | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:05.85 |
Jake Lam | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.20 |
Jesse Cohen | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:08.88 |
Matthew Caines | Team Suffolk | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.90 |
Joseph Tseng | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:09.17 |
Gerard Donlevy | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:09.97 |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:10.19 |
Daniel Liberatori | Ywca Middies | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:11.70 |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.90 |
Jackson Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:13.17 |
Conor Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:15.41 |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.68 |
Malachi Hindle | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.04 |
Eric Bonifield | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.50 |
Andrew Johnson | Ywca Middies | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.62 |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.82 |
Daniel Pulitano | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:22.22 |
Jared Blacker | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:22.55 |
Stefan Prendergast | Eastern Express | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:24.81 |
Philipp Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.35 |
Chris Dart | Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2:25.59 |
Brendan McHugh | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:25.62 |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:25.66 |
Jack Fitzhenry | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:26.49 |
Hugh Le | Whitewaters Swimming | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:26.69 |
Collin Casciano | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:26.74 |
Michael Capossela | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:27.08 |
Eddie Carnes | Monmouth Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:27.90 |
Bartosz Federak | Montclair YMCA | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:28.15 |
Travis Catania | Raritan Valley YMCA | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:30.19 |
Robert Wexler | Eastern Express | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:31.00 |
Michael Rong | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:31.25 |
Ivor Mollema | Ywca Middies | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:32.23 |
J. Worster | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.72 |
Marc Eder | Eastern Express | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:34.04 |
Joshua Saccurato | Ywca Middies | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:34.36 |
Tim O'Neill | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:34.48 |
Scott Rubzin | Ywca Middies | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2:34.72 |
Kyle Madley | Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:35.22 |
Michael Mulleavey | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:35.42 |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2:36.10 |
Andrew Huff | Ywca Middies | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:36.19 |
Dakota Gordon | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:37.96 |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:38.67 |
Jesse Lieberman | Eastern Express | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:38.93 |
Mark Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:39.00 |
Alexander Field | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:39.68 |
Martin Harm | Red Bank YMCA | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:39.75 |
Bradley Maykow | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:39.98 |
Andrew Ellman | Ywca Middies | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:41.10 |
Taylor Schwab | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 37 | 2:41.24 |
Matthew Hadley | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2:41.28 |
Jordan Lieberman | Eastern Express | 3 | 2 | 39 | 2:42.01 |
Gerard Jitechian | Ywca Middies | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:43.62 |
Gregory MacDonald | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:44.73 |
Sean Dwyer | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:44.82 |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:44.83 |
Maciej Kietlinski | Eastern Express | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:44.99 |
Patrick Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:46.27 |
Harry Donis | Ywca Middies | 3 | 7 | 40 | 2:46.79 |
John Carr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:46.88 |
Robert Waldner | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:47.25 |
Ryan Kauth | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:48.69 |
Michael Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:48.90 |
Robert Mele | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:49.24 |
Matthew Meserole | Westfield YMCA | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:49.37 |
Dillon McHugh | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:49.54 |
Connor White | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:50.04 |
Matthew Pon | Ywca Middies | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:53.57 |
Chris Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:55.13 |
Ben Rubenstein | Ywca Middies | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:55.60 |
Jacob Carmen | Ywca Middies | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:55.65 |
Connor Pollitt | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:56.98 |
Michael Leddy | Eastern Express | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:58.12 |
Jeffrey Chin | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 3:02.77 |
Christopher Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3:03.48 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3:03.49 |