Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Alexandrov | Northwestern University | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.57 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.60 |
Paul Ridgeway | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:08.65 |
Maverick Smalley | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:09.67 |
Luis Escobar | A N V La Loma | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.88 |
Patrick Reams | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:10.12 |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:10.65 |
John Jones | University Of Alabama | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.79 |
Liam Wardley | Great Britain | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:11.24 |
Eduardo Toro | Team Ontario | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:11.32 |
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:11.38 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Wave | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.38 |
Tim Norton | George Mason University | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:11.39 |
Grant Wieczorek | University of Florida | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:11.64 |
Matthew North | Mizzou | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:11.73 |
Steven Murry | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:11.80 |
Gregory Danner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:12.14 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.24 |
Tamas Bosnyak | University Of Nevada, Las Vega | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:12.36 |
Michael Day | University Of Nevada, Las Vega | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:12.58 |
Daniel Coombs | Great Britain | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.62 |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:13.17 |
Casey Cronin | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:13.67 |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.06 |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:15.09 |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:15.12 |
Paul Zaich | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:15.50 |
Scott Weltz | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:17.41 |
Curtis Robinson | University Of Nevada, Las Vega | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.65 |
Zain Qali | Kuwait National Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:18.80 |
Nathan Taylor | Kosciusko Community YMCA Shark | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:20.67 |
Theodore Harris | Edwardsville YMCA | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:20.72 |
Michael Alexandrov | Northwestern University | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.91p |
Ryan Lochte | University of Florida | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.60p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.17p |
Luis Escobar | A N V La Loma | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:09.41p |
John Jones | University Of Alabama | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:09.79p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Wave | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.91p |
Maverick Smalley | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.04p |
Paul Ridgeway | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.12p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.04p |
Patrick Reams | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:11.37p |
Tim Norton | George Mason University | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:11.53p |
Eduardo Toro | Team Ontario | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:11.73p |
Michael Day | University Of Nevada, Las Vega | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:11.75p |
Matthew North | Mizzou | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:12.68p |
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:12.74p |
Casey Cronin | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:12.83p |
Gregory Danner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:13.40p |
Tamas Bosnyak | University Of Nevada, Las Vega | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:13.43p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:14.15p |
Steven Murry | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:14.89p |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:15.02p |
Liam Wardley | Great Britain | 4 | 5 | 22 | 2:15.57p |
Grant Wieczorek | University of Florida | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:16.10p |
Scott Weltz | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:16.37p |
Zain Qali | Kuwait National Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:19.03p |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:19.81p |