Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.65 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.20 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.63 |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:14.65 |
Chris Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:16.52 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:16.74 |
Nathaniel Bentley | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.25 |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.95 |
Brandon O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.31 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:19.49 |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:19.63 |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.66 |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:19.87 |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:19.91 |
Jacob Tanel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:20.93 |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:21.57 |
Andrew Gelden | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:22.76 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.67 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.52 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.56 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:29.02 |
Isaiah Rozich | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.04 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.00 |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:31.35 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:35.36 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:35.40 |
James Killian | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:35.53 |
Austin Byrd | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:38.66 |
Alexander Klintworth | Snowfox Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:39.78 |
Maxwell Sim | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:40.17 |
Trevor Manz | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:41.32 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:44.18 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.42p |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.75p |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.80p |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.25p |
Nathaniel Bentley | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.99p |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:17.51p |
John Koehn | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.72p |
Chris Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:18.16p |
Brandon O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 8 | 7 | 9 | 2:18.67p |
Jayson O'Connor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:19.00p |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.02p |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:19.34p |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:19.34p |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:20.18p |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:20.18p |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 7 | 16 | 2:20.19p |
Andrew Gelden | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 8 | 3 | 17 | 2:21.60p |
Jacob Tanel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:21.90p |
John Sedgwick | South Central Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:23.29p |
Nathaniel Johnson | South Central Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:23.73p |
Spencer Loch | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:23.73p |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:24.11p |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 23 | 2:24.61p |
Derek Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 24 | 2:25.42p |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 25 | 2:26.30p |
Danny Brebrick | Tide | 8 | 8 | 25 | 2:26.30p |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.36p |
Joshua Hall | Tide | 7 | 8 | 27 | 2:26.57p |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2:26.98p |
Cameron Forsythe | Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:27.24p |
Evan Green | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:27.44p |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:27.60p |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:28.12p |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:28.40p |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:28.80p |
Isaiah Rozich | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:29.33p |
Chris Casanova | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2:29.46p |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:29.54p |
Paul Ringer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:30.59p |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:30.63p |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:31.55p |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:32.64p |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:32.87p |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:33.85p |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:37.15p |
James Killian | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:37.36p |
Christopher Champeau | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:37.96p |
Alexander Klintworth | Snowfox Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:39.06p |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:41.41p |
Maxwell Sim | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:42.27p |
Trevor Manz | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:42.30p |
Austin Byrd | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:43.60p |
Alec Christopherson | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:43.93p |
Erich Schnell | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:44.15p |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:44.31p |
Evan Miller | Tide | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:44.32p |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:46.16p |
Edward Stackman | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:47.50p |
Ryan O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 6 | DQp | |
Robert Schnitzler | Tide | 6 | 8 | NSp |