Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:00.08 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 2:02.04 | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 2:05.09 | |
Dana Drost | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 5 | 2:06.44 | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 3 | 2:06.49 | |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 2:07.55 | |
Charles Suozzi | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:08.36 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:09.18 | |
Alessandro Acosta | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2:09.82 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:10.71 | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:10.76 | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2:11.54 | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 7 | 2:11.87 | |
Michael Waskom | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:11.87 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:11.98 | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 6 | 2:12.02 | |
Bradford Ritchie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:12.31 | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2:12.39 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 9 | 2:12.47 | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:14.25 | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 2:14.28 | |
Gregory Kovach | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 5 | 2:14.79 | |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 6 | 2:14.88 | |
James Case | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2:15.07 | |
Craig Zevin | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:15.26 | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2:15.43 | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:16.63 | |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2:16.68 | |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 8 | 2:17.36 | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 1 | 7 | 2:18.29 | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2:18.50 | |
Ryan Pramer | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2:18.64 | |
Pete Malone | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 9 | 2:18.81 | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2:20.45 | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 2:21.63 | |
Michael Capossela | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2:21.63 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 8 | 2:24.31 | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 2:24.81 | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 2 | 2:26.19 | |
Daniel Aupi | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:28.13 | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 7 | 2:28.27 | |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 1 | 2:28.45 | |
Emmett Dignan | Mystic Makos | 1 | 1 | 2:28.62 | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2:29.17 | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 2:29.30 | |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2:30.09 | |
Daniel Collins | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:32.72 | |
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 4 | 2:33.97 | |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2:34.77 | |
August Dinwiddie | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 9 | 2:37.39 | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 7 | 2:38.41 | |
Justyn Alexandre | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 2:38.42 | |
Andrew Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 9 | 2:39.22 | |
Kyle McIntee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2:41.15 | |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 2:43.55 | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 8 | 2:43.85 | |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 4 | 2:44.16 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 9 | 2:46.13 | |
Duo Gong | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 6 | 2:47.64 | |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 2:50.26 | |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:50.57 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:50.77 | |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2:50.79 | |
Trevor Lally | Zeus Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2:51.18 | |
Luke Zalewski | Connecticut Splash | 2 | 7 | 2:52.20 | |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2:52.25 | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2:55.02 | |
Karl Reinhardt | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:58.23 | |
Antoine Graf | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 2:58.83 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3:01.69 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 3:04.08 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 2:03.11p | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 2:05.36p | |
Charles Suozzi | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2:08.45p | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 2:08.49p | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 5 | 1 | 2:08.80p | |
Gregory Murtha | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 5 | 2:09.04p | |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2:09.21p | |
Dana Drost | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 3 | 2:09.41p | |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden/N. Haven | 3 | 2 | 2:09.42p | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 2:10.19p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2:10.35p | |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:10.77p | |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/N. Haven | 3 | 6 | 2:10.80p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 2:10.80p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:11.11p | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 4 | 2:11.13p | |
Ernest Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2:11.42p | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak | 4 | 4 | 2:11.65p | |
David Shih | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 1 | 2:11.72p | |
Michael Waskom | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 2:11.88p | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2:12.22p | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/N. Haven | 4 | 6 | 2:12.41p | |
Alessandro Acosta | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2:12.91p | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 6 | 2:13.34p | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2:13.39p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:13.87p | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2:13.98p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:14.71p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 2 | 2:15.43p |