Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gators | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.42 |
Patrick Maloney | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:55.23 |
Gary Itskovich | Staten Island Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:55.44 |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:55.63 |
Sam Mardam-Bey | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.77 |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:57.49 |
Ben Fay | Attleboro Bluefish | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:58.04 |
Ross Gercenstein | The Capitol Sea Devils | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:59.07 |
Derek Castellana | Bernal's Gators | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:59.25 |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:59.33 |
John Wilde | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:59.85 |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:00.47 |
Kyle Gold | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:01.47 |
Bradley Brecher | Bernal's Gators | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:01.83 |
Jason Azares | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:02.21 |
Andrew Kyrejko | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.47 |
Gregory Elek | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.58 |
Daniel Pfost | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:02.75 |
Ryan Kiley | Elite Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.78 |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area Ymca | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.51 |
Peter Park | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.01 |
Kelly McCarthy | Red Bank Ymca | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.65 |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.30 |
Joseph Veselovsky | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.77 |
Richard Johnson | Ywca Middies | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.23 |
Seth Benkov | Red Bank Ymca | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.69 |
David Ballinger | Bgnw Marlins | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:10.97 |
Josh Rosenbluth | Eastern Express | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:11.58 |
Nick Barron | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:11.86 |
Jason McLaughlin | Ywca Middies | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:13.13 |
Matthew Strassberg | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:17.45 |
Joshua Wakeley | Apex | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:18.69 |
Patrick Jeffers | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:18.71 |
Yong Kim | Bergen Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.31 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.52 |
Alexander Civetta | Ywca Middies | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:22.79 |
Anthony Simco | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.19 |
Stefan Prendergast | Eastern Express | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:27.86 |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:33.51 |
Conor Walotsky | Ywca Middies | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:39.68 |
Jared Blacker | Bgnw Marlins | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:40.96 |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gators | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.34p |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:55.36p |
Joseph Pilewski | West Morris Ymca | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.66p |
Patrick Maloney | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:56.03p |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:56.36p |
Derek Castellana | Bernal's Gators | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:56.89p |
Gary Itskovich | Staten Island Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:57.21p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:58.23p |
John Wilde | Team Suffolk | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:58.37p |
Kyle Gold | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:58.75p |
Sam Mardam-Bey | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:58.78p |
Ross Gercenstein | The Capitol Sea Devils | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:58.87p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:59.15p |
Bradley Brecher | Bernal's Gators | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:59.37p |
Ben Fay | Attleboro Bluefish | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:59.47p |
Jason Azares | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:01.29p |
Gregory Elek | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.60p |
Daniel Pfost | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:02.46p |
Kyle Thornton | Bgnw Marlins | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:02.51p |
Ryan Karrer | Apex | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:03.15p |
Andrew Kyrejko | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.71p |
Roman Petruniak | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:03.76p |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.95p |
Guillermo Garcia | The Capitol Sea Devils | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:04.05p |
Larry Rosa | Eastern Express | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:05.68p |
Michael Rossos | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:06.01p |
Mark Fisher | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:06.71p |
Ryan Kiley | Elite Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.41p |
Kelly McCarthy | Red Bank Ymca | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:07.61p |
Matthew Cavanaugh | New Jersey Wave | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:07.86p |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:09.02p |
Joseph Veselovsky | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:09.18p |
Brad Swiggett | Somerset Hills Ymca | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:09.75p |
Robert Passaro | Bergen Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:09.88p |
James Sanders | Flushing Ymca | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:10.18p |
Daniel Moreno | Ywca Middies | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:10.33p |
William Shu | Whitewaters Swimming | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:10.42p |
Ryan McKenna | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:10.45p |
Michael Mergard | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2:10.46p |
Seth Benkov | Red Bank Ymca | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:10.56p |
Victor Stoyanov | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:11.36p |
Nick Barron | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.63p |
Richard Johnson | Ywca Middies | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:11.92p |
Josh Rosenbluth | Eastern Express | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:12.04p |
Eros Qama | Staten Island Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 34 | 2:12.39p |
David Ballinger | Bgnw Marlins | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.69p |
Zack Coppa | Berkeley Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:13.25p |
Eric Hammer | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:13.80p |
Matthew Strassberg | Ywca Middies | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:15.00p |
Patrick Jeffers | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:18.48p |
Jason McLaughlin | Ywca Middies | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:18.50p |
James Batson | Ywca Middies | 2 | 8 | 37 | 2:18.63p |
Alexander Civetta | Ywca Middies | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:19.39p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:19.87p |
Charles Kim | Flushing Ymca | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:21.76p |
Lowell Byers | Bgnw Marlins | 5 | 2 | DQp | |
Nicolas Vacca | Whitewaters Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQp |