Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2:15.14 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:15.65 | |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2:16.07 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:20.07 | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2:21.54 | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:24.59 | |
Emmett Dignan | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2:24.85 | |
Alexander McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 3 | 2:26.11 | |
Mahmoud Saleh | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2:26.71 | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 2:27.40 | |
Harrison Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2:28.20 | |
Adam DuBois | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 2:28.47 | |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2:28.96 | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 2:28.98 | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:29.24 | |
Kevin Curlett | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 2:29.33 | |
Trevor Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:30.13 | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 2:30.98 | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Seals | 2 | 2 | 2:31.36 | |
Bryan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 8 | 2:31.87 | |
Benjamin Kozik | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2:32.12 | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 2:32.14 | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:33.30 | |
Randy Meeker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:33.40 | |
Greg Swan | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2:33.67 | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 9 | 2:33.69 | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:33.74 | |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 4 | 2:33.82 | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 1 | 2:33.91 | |
Brendan Woods | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2:33.94 | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:35.08 | |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:35.86 | |
Thomas Brown | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2:36.05 | |
Trevor Lally | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2:36.15 | |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:40.33 | |
Michael Becker | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2:41.87 | |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 7 | 2:42.10 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:42.35 | |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak | 1 | 5 | 2:43.37 | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 9 | 2:46.17 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2:46.51 | |
Anthony Sipala | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:46.62 | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2:46.94 | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 2:48.64 | |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 2:49.97 | |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 2:50.27 | |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 9 | 2:53.03 | |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2:53.77 | |
Michael Westcott | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 5 | 2:56.55 | |
Tomoya Sakaguchi | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 1 | 2:58.10 | |
Owen Margeson | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2:16.67p | |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2:19.80p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 2:21.14p | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2:23.99p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 2:24.23p | |
Adam DuBois | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 2:26.50p | |
Emmett Dignan | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2:27.05p | |
Mahmoud Saleh | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 2:27.05p | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:27.07p | |
Alexander McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 2 | 2:27.43p | |
Bryan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 2:29.13p | |
Harrison Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2:29.19p | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Seals | 6 | 5 | 2:29.69p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:29.91p | |
Kevin Curlett | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 2:31.50p | |
Ian McDonough | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 3 | 2 | 2:31.72p | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 2:31.78p | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 2:31.92p | |
Trevor Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 2:31.99p | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 2:32.28p | |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2:32.43p | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2:32.45p | |
Greg Swan | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2:32.52p | |
Randy Meeker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 2:33.32p | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 6 | 4 | 2:34.05p | |
Brendan Woods | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2:34.79p | |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2:35.54p | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 1 | 2:36.08p | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 1 | 2:36.14p | |
Thomas Brown | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:36.39p | |
Benjamin Kozik | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2:36.44p | |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2:39.19p | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2:39.27p | |
Dylan Heer | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2:39.42p | |
Trevor Lally | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2:40.54p | |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 5 | 2:40.64p | |
Owen Margeson | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:40.66p | |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 9 | 2:41.56p | |
Daniel Sweeney | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 4 | 2:42.06p | |
Thomas DiGuglielmo | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2:42.34p | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2:42.49p | |
Scott Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:42.58p | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 2:42.79p | |
Carter Hatton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2:43.13p | |
Michael Becker | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2:43.32p | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2:43.42p | |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 2:43.58p | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2:43.66p | |
John Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 2:43.90p |