Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Elliott | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.58 |
Steven Stumph | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.73 |
Sergio Lujan | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:01.62 |
Eric Solis | Unattached MLA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:01.68 |
Zachary Gunn | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:01.87 |
Nicholas Manousos | Unattached DANA | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:02.44 |
William Young | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:03.48 |
Tanner Krall | Pueblo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:03.49 |
William Licon | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:04.05 |
Harrison Gibson | Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:04.33 |
Ian Bishop | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:04.38 |
Robert Power | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 10 | 9 | 2:04.63 |
Benjamin Grove | Winchester Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:04.80 |
Alexander Gianino | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:05.00 |
Andrew Tollefson | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 15 | 2:05.03 |
young seo | Swim Pasadena | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:05.05 |
Christopher Dong | Duke Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:05.05 |
Samuel Lipari | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:05.32 |
matthan stroethoff | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:05.33 |
Alexander Vance | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:05.47 |
Alton Sorensen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:05.76 |
Kyle Yu | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:05.82 |
Carlos Sierra | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 10 | 26 | 2:05.95 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:06.39 |
Fernando Rubio | Quest Swimming | 1 | 9 | 27 | 2:06.58 |
brandon meier | College Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:07.60 |
Lucas Hoffer | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.77 |
Jake Matysek | SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | 8 | 29 | 2:08.43 |
Douglas Cook | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:08.98 |
Luke Nosbisch | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.79 |
David Ireland | Kettering South Comm Fmly YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.21 |
Luke Nosbisch | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.91 |
nathan min | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.46 |
Andrew Grosbach | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:12.47 |
Ray Chao | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.94 |
nathan min | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.37 |
Mark Wooldridge | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:15.16 |
Michael McCormick | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.66 |
Sam Crockett | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Peter Haas | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
David Moore | Unattached MLA | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jared Kauffman | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Matthew Elliott | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.30p |
Steven Stumph | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2:02.31p |
Nicholas Manousos | Unattached DANA | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.39p |
Eric Solis | Unattached MLA | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.52p |
Lucas Hoffer | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2:03.72p |
Tanner Krall | Pueblo Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2:03.99p |
Sergio Lujan | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.29p |
Ian Bishop | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.42p |
Zachary Gunn | Nitro Swimming | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2:04.42p |
Robert Power | Suburban Seahawks Club | 10 | 4 | 10 | 2:04.43p |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 10 | 11 | 2:04.51p |
Alexander Gianino | Badger Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 12 | 2:04.54p |
Alton Sorensen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 13 | 2:05.02p |
Peter Haas | Dynamo Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 14 | 2:05.13p |
Kyle Yu | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2:05.40p |
Benjamin Grove | Winchester Swim Team | 10 | 9 | 16 | 2:05.53p |
William Licon | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 9 | 9 | 17 | 2:05.57p |
young seo | Swim Pasadena | 8 | 8 | 18 | 2:05.97p |
Harrison Gibson | Phoenix Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 19 | 2:05.99p |
Andrew Tollefson | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 20 | 2:06.06p |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 21 | 2:06.16p |
Samuel Lipari | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 9 | 22 | 2:06.17p |
William Young | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 9 | 8 | 23 | 2:06.19p |
matthan stroethoff | Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 24 | 2:06.29p |
Alexander Vance | Carter Center Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 25 | 2:06.35p |
Jake Matysek | SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:06.40p |
Jared Kauffman | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 27 | 2:06.46p |
Fernando Rubio | Quest Swimming | 9 | 2 | 28 | 2:06.53p |
brandon meier | College Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 29 | 2:06.71p |
Carlos Sierra | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 30 | 2:06.81p |
Christopher Dong | Duke Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 31 | 2:06.94p |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:06.95p |
Eric May | North Jeffco Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 33 | 2:07.00p |
Daniel Loftus | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 9 | 4 | 34 | 2:07.04p |
Daniel McDermott | Curl Burke Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 35 | 2:07.16p |
derek schilling | Conroe Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 36 | 2:07.25p |
Kyle Noser | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 8 | 10 | 37 | 2:07.29p |
Charles Boliek | Team Greenville | 5 | 7 | 38 | 2:07.45p |
Maxwell Byers | Edwardsville YMCA | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:07.47p |
David McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:07.65p |
Sam Crockett | Lakeside Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 41 | 2:07.66p |
Rin Isobe | RallySport Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 42 | 2:07.79p |
Andrew Braun | Lakeside Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 43 | 2:07.80p |
brandon hatanaka | Loveland Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 44 | 2:07.97p |
Walter Loop | Franco's Swimming | 8 | 2 | 45 | 2:08.15p |
robert hommel | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 8 | 4 | 46 | 2:08.32p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 47 | 2:08.34p |
see lee | Swim Torrance | 7 | 7 | 48 | 2:08.37p |
Codi Saunders | Heartland Swim Assoc | 3 | 7 | 49 | 2:08.49p |
Colin Babcock | Blast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 50 | 2:08.58p |
Matthew Swallow | Wasatch Front Fish Market | 3 | 2 | 51 | 2:08.64p |
William Hartje | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 52 | 2:08.67p |
Rafael Contreras | Desert Shark Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 53 | 2:08.99p |
Peter Grubb | Excel Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 54 | 2:09.26p |
John Stuy | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 55 | 2:09.36p |
Andrew Marciniak | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 56 | 2:09.37p |
Caleb Tuten | York YMCA | 7 | 2 | 57 | 2:09.56p |
Will Gunderson | Hillsboro Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 57 | 2:09.56p |