Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.95 |
Austin Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:50.12 |
Daniel Madwed | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:51.95 |
Ian Rowe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:52.52 |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:54.98 |
Kevin Marsteller | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:56.22 |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.07 |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:58.86 |
Christoper Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:59.26 |
Gregory Pelton | Unattached North Baltimore | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:59.72 |
Bowie Sievers | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:00.20 |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:00.77 |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:01.51 |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:01.62 |
Michael Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:01.91 |
Ross McClurg | Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 14 | 2:02.38 |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:02.44 |
Nour Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | 6 | 16 | 2:02.87 |
Jared Lovett | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2:02.97 |
John Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:03.26 |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.46 |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:03.64 |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 20 | 2:03.65 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.81 |
Edward Jenkins | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:03.86 |
Carter Gisriel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:03.90 |
Andrew Dipietro | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:04.03 |
Eric Jones | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:04.46 |
Connor Jaeger | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2:04.72 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:05.74 |
Bradley Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 27 | 2:05.78 |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:06.02 |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:06.24 |
Christopher Lotano | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 29 | 2:06.31 |
Eric Kegley | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:06.87 |
Troy Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:07.31 |
Mitchell Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:07.71 |
Alexander Bean | Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 32 | 2:08.67 |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:08.72 |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.12 |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:09.30 |
Mark Shaver | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:09.44 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:09.68 |
Sean Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:09.68 |
David Bauernfeind | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:09.74 |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 37 | 2:09.80 |
Andrew Quesenberry | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:09.98 |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 39 | 2:10.05 |
David Woods | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 40 | 2:11.14 |
Preston Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 41 | 2:12.41 |
Griffin Kearney | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 42 | 2:12.87 |
Artem Shandrenko | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:13.15 |
Kyle Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 4 | 43 | 2:13.16 |
Alex Fuller | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 44 | 2:13.58 |
Michael Polino | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 45 | 2:13.82 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:13.90 |
David Zablocki | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 46 | 2:14.60 |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.71 |
Colton Clifton | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 47 | 2:14.91 |
Asaph Yeh | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 48 | 2:15.16 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.30 |
Samuel Beatty | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:15.40 |
Nathan Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:15.41 |
James Stephens | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 49 | 2:15.81 |
Brian Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:16.06 |
Andrew Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:16.32 |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:16.46 |
George Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:16.53 |
Matthew Rogers | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 50 | 2:16.91 |
William Cappuccio | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:17.03 |
Kevin Roeder | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 51 | 2:17.48 |
Ryan Leonard | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:17.91 |
Caleb Tuten | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:18.08 |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:18.11 |
Brian Schuster | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 52 | 2:18.15 |
Daniel Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:18.37 |
Robert Cornell | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 53 | 2:18.39 |
Chad Knipschild | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:18.41 |
Alex Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:19.88 |
Steven Pearson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 54 | 2:20.88 |
Mike Golebiowski | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 55 | 2:22.26 |
Brian Wilson | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:23.05 |
Ian Silverman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.11 |
Dennis Chen | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:23.43 |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.62 |
Ryan Ackerman | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:23.70 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.11 |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:26.50 |
Randy Foster | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:29.53 |
Jared Wasserman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:30.25 |
Joseph Fix | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:31.53 |
Austin Appel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:37.41 |
Brennan Johnson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:47.12 |
Jacob Jenkins | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:48.23 |
Kevin Cooper | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
William Booth | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Stephen Henderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Samuel Zunkeler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Riley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | NS |