Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 5 | 1:58.03 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 1:59.97 | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 2:02.56 | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 7 | 2:03.10 | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/N. Haven | 2 | 4 | 2:03.43 | |
Stephen Fixary | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 1 | 2:04.90 | |
Dana Drost | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 4 | 2:05.13 | |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:05.50 | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/N. Haven | 2 | 8 | 2:06.65 | |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden/N. Haven | 2 | 3 | 2:07.07 | |
Michael Prout | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2:08.23 | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 2:08.27 | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:09.41 | |
Donald Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 9 | 2:09.83 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 2:10.21 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:10.40 | |
Alexander Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2:10.56 | |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2:10.99 | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 9 | 2:11.47 | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:11.83 | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 8 | 2:12.23 | |
Wil Banulski | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 2:12.35 | |
Shaun Bruso | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 2:14.33 | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 8 | 2:14.56 | |
Gregory Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:14.86 | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:15.10 | |
Bradford Ritchie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 2:16.34 | |
Nick DiGiacomo | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 8 | 2:17.39 | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 3 | 2:17.45 | |
Paul Stubbs | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2:17.47 | |
James Francis | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 2 | 2:17.82 | |
Benjamin Winston | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 7 | 2:18.89 | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 9 | 2:19.21 | |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 7 | 2:21.42 | |
James Pelham | Mystic Makos | 1 | 2 | 2:21.96 | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 2:24.05 | |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 3 | 2:00.34p | |
Peter Cegelka | Hamden/N. Haven | 5 | 2 | 2:01.16p | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 6 | 4 | 2:01.94p | |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 4 | 3 | 2:02.86p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 2:03.10p | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/N. Haven | 4 | 4 | 2:05.00p | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 4 | 2 | 2:05.12p | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 1 | 2:06.34p | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/N. Haven | 6 | 5 | 2:06.56p | |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2:07.17p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2:07.73p | |
Donald Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2:07.87p | |
Dana Drost | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 5 | 3 | 2:09.49p | |
Stephen Fixary | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 5 | 3 | 2:10.02p | |
David Shih | Glastonbury Swimming | 6 | 2 | 2:10.04p | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 2:11.02p | |
Wil Banulski | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 2:11.58p | |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2:11.68p | |
Michael Prout | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 2:11.73p | |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden/N. Haven | 6 | 4 | 2:11.77p | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 5 | 2:13.31p | |
James Francis | Laurel E. Hartford | 5 | 4 | 2:13.42p | |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2:13.43p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 2:13.82p | |
Alessandro Acosta | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2:14.16p | |
Alexander Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2:14.21p | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 2:14.90p | |
Ernest Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:15.25p | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 6 | 2:15.79p | |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/N. Haven | 2 | 4 | 2:15.79p | |
James Pelham | Mystic Makos | 2 | 3 | 2:16.06p | |
Gregory Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2:16.18p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 2:16.39p | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 2:16.53p | |
Charles Suozzi | Cougar Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:16.53p | |
Shaun Bruso | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 2:16.75p | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 2:16.87p | |
Bradford Ritchie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:17.07p | |
Alexander Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 2:17.75p | |
Benjamin Winston | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 3 | 2:18.18p | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 3 | 2:18.68p | |
Nick DiGiacomo | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 4 | 2:18.77p | |
Christopher DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 6 | 2:18.85p | |
Paul Stubbs | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2:18.97p | |
Joseph Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:19.09p | |
Jacob DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 1 | 2:19.36p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:19.52p | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 2:19.66p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 2:21.46p | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 2:22.37p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 2:23.72p | |
Jonathan Wardle | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:23.91p | |
Kevin Gerarde | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 2 | 2:25.54p | |
Timothy Krompinger | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 4 | 2:25.62p | |
Kyle Stammel | Mystic Makos | 2 | 5 | 2:26.05p | |
Jovan Alexandre | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 2:27.41p | |
Jimmy Senerth | Charter Oak | 2 | 2 | 2:28.72p | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2:28.87p | |
Andrew Wade | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2:29.62p | |
Kristopher Fleming | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 3 | 2:29.75p |