Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Ross | Blue State Masters | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.48 |
Sebastian Neumayer | Mit | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.06 |
Christopher Sheppard | Boston LANES | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:55.98 |
Elliot Ptasnik | Nyc Hydras | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2:03.67 |
Michael Schmidt | Maine Masters Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.03 |
Jonathan Churins | Dutchess County Masters | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2:04.07 |
Dan Williams | Nyc Hydras | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2:04.73 |
Jon Wilkinson | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2:05.18 |
Jeff Bushnell | Swim RI | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.17 |
Jeffrey Kuvin | Boston College | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2:09.44 |
John Kelleher | Mit | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.74 |
Mike Broglio | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.67 |
Michael Yunker | Andover YMCA | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:12.18 |
Jeffrey Ash | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.34 |
Caleb Davis | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.48 |
Tyler Burbridge | Boston University Masters | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2:14.80 |
Tom Mack | Concord YMCA | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2:16.26 |
Donald Campos | Mit | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2:16.40 |
Bruce Mohl | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2:20.59 |
Larry Richardson | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.07 |
Scott Woolley | Dutchess County Masters | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:21.09 |
Mike Delaney | Middlebury Muffintops | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2:21.79 |
Michael Schock | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 10 | 5 | 2:22.47 |
Fred Bartlett | South County YMCA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.31 |
Robert Eckhoff | Connecticut Masters | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2:26.22 |
David O'Brien | Boston LANES | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.65 |
Jack Cothren | Dutchess County Masters | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:28.44 |
Homer Lane | Cape Cod Masters | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2:28.56 |
Al Prescott | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:29.40 |
Scott Gordon | Bernal's Gators Masters | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.88 |
Brian McLaughlin | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.30 |
Tripp Blair | Adirondack Club Masters | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:32.92 |
Tom McGuill | Adirondack Club Masters | 6 | 10 | 5 | 2:32.96 |
Zachary Gray | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:33.72 |
Laszlo Eger | Boston YMCA | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:35.92 |
Douglas Todd | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:35.92 |
David Hart | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2:36.61 |
Bruce Cadenhead | Nyc Hydras | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:36.95 |
Frank McQuiggan | Swim RI | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2:39.32 |
Ken Kwa | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:39.37 |
Thomas Gillespie | Nyc Hydras | 5 | 10 | 7 | 2:39.52 |
Michael Brown | Andover YMCA | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:39.64 |
Jay Jones | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:42.05 |
Johndavid Klipp | Dutchess County Masters | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:42.60 |
Paul Edelman | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:42.96 |
Parker Morse | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:43.99 |
Allan Goldstein | Nyc Hydras | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.59 |
Tom Ingebritson | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:45.92 |
David Phillips | Greenwood Masters Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:48.20 |
Bill Ewan | Swim RI | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:52.30 |
Kevin Murphy | Burbank YMCA | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:52.65 |
Stephen Roach | Jcc Newton Masters | 4 | 10 | 6 | 2:53.88 |
Dj Atkins | Granite State Penguins | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:54.15 |
Michael Schnitzer | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:55.65 |
Ross Fuerman | Jcc Newton Masters | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:55.90 |
Barry Fussell | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3:02.39 |
George Coupe | Andover YMCA | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3:04.69 |
Walter Lincoln | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3:08.57 |
Y. Li | Nyc Hydras | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3:09.07 |
Rick Bushnell | Swim RI | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3:09.15 |
Richard Hahn | Burbank YMCA | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:11.59 |
Dan Geist | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:14.13 |
William Murray | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:20.20 |
William Highsmith | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:23.51 |
J Mahoney | Andover YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:23.57 |
Peter McGinnis | Dutchess County Masters | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:28.46 |
Nathaniel Garcia | Suburban Athletic Masters | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:36.83 |
Carlos Caicedo | Boston LANES | 2 | 9 | 12 | 3:44.00 |
Michael Aronson | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:59.35 |
Tom Wilson | Uv Rays | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:09.10 |
James Goldsmith | Connecticut Masters | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6:23.60 |
Allen Fardie | South County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:57.24 |