Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Barr | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:59.07 |
Peter Jameson | Riviera Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:59.08 |
Ryan Weisberger | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.27 |
Bradley Huster | Thorobred Nautical Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.20 |
Samuel Mynsberge | Greenwood Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:01.45 |
Tyler Boulden | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:01.84 |
Evan Jose | Riviera Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.46 |
Andrew Dempsey | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:04.81 |
Daniel Thomas | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:05.10 |
Tyler Workman | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:05.13 |
Zachary Workman | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.14 |
Tyler Dixon | Pacesetter Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.57 |
Riley Boulden | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.00 |
Brian Kamp | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:09.67 |
Nathan Dart | Greenwood Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:11.42 |
Daniel Dart | Greenwood Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:11.47 |
Christopher Krupa | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.63 |
Christopher Gardner | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:11.69 |
Justin Howard | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:13.05 |
Nathan Huster | Thorobred Nautical Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:13.24 |
Brad Rissler | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:13.51 |
Derick Sprigler | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:13.65 |
Robert Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:14.43 |
Bradley Fortuna | South Dearborn Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.36 |
Tyler Hunter | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:16.51 |
Andrew Hesen | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:16.56 |
Justin Robinett | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:17.92 |
David Broughton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:18.55 |
Daniel Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.69 |
Seth Robertson | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:19.37 |
Nathan Ettinger | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.98 |
Benjamin Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.42 |
Brandon Ellsworth | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:23.15 |
Alec LaMothe | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:23.42 |
Jon Whyland | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:23.46 |
Casey Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.79 |
George Jernigan | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:23.95 |
Andrew Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.31 |
Joe Listerman | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:24.98 |
Torin Reedstrom | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:27.67 |
William Walker | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:30.47 |
Benjamin Cruz | Scott County Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:31.28 |
Eric Hercamp | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:32.59 |
Eric Ahearn | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:32.88 |
Clarke Heckman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:34.03 |
Curt Hester | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:34.29 |
Dustin Rea | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:34.65 |
Robert Hicks | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:37.23 |
Anthony Barwick | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2:38.44 |
Takuya Kagami | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:38.48 |
Brett Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:38.80 |
Charles Nolting | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:39.86 |
Patrick Duncan | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:39.98 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:40.32 |
Zacharia Litzleswope | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:40.78 |
Christophe Ball | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:41.67 |
Joseph McQuiddy | Scott County Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:41.80 |
Colin Murphy | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:42.74 |
Jonathan Buening | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 41 | 2:43.43 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:43.75 |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:44.85 |
Ian Croghan | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:45.92 |
Daniel Huster | Thorobred Nautical Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:47.22 |
Joseph Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:47.99 |
John Croasdell | Scott County Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:51.88 |
Jacob Gayheart | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:52.36 |
Alex Hester | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:52.94 |
Kane Barker | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:55.90 |
Bradley Barnett | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:56.63 |
Devin Brooks | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:57.68 |
Xavier Ellison | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:58.72 |
Mathew Coburn | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 2 | 1 | 42 | 3:01.33 |
Ryan Gehlhausen | Thorobred Nautical Team | 1 | 6 | 43 | 3:01.80 |
Scott Bowling | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:05.93 |
Barry Weinberg | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:15.80 |
Benjamin Ogle | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 3:22.53 |
Nicholas Pitts | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 3:22.85 |
Jeffrey Blue | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:28.21 |
Logan Eppley | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:32.16 |
Patrick Dickman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:41.53 |
Zachary Sterling | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:56.53 |
Andrew Durcholz | Thorobred Nautical Team | 1 | 3 | DQ |