Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Nimmer | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.78 |
Stephen Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.50 |
Thomas Patrick | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.56 |
James Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.63 |
Zachary Niemeyer | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:58.10 |
Bryan Sjulson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.20 |
Brian Van Cleave | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:58.32 |
Paul Ringer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.04 |
Andrew Broenen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:01.54 |
Michael Piotrowski | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:02.67 |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:02.85 |
Christopher Loftus | Germantown Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:02.94 |
James Merrill | Watertown Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:03.04 |
Andrew Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.47 |
Douglas Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:05.72 |
Alex Toulokhonov | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:05.75 |
Brian Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:06.02 |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:06.50 |
Robert Hayes | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:07.10 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:09.50 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2:09.52 | |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:10.01 |
Kevin Knutson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:10.83 |
Gregory Gerlach | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:11.06 |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.46 |
Zachary Pedretti | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:12.56 |
Francis Kolo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:13.70 |
Artem Korchagin | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:13.89 |
Joseph Domina | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.36 |
Jacob Mandli | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.89 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:16.14 |
James DeGraff | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.24 |
Alek Wasserman | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.86 |
Michael Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:20.47 |
Patrick Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.08 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:21.51 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:22.18 |
Maxwell Schimanski | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:25.00 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:30.25 |
Kevin Weisling | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:33.03 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:36.93 |
Eric Lutzen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:41.00 |
Nicholas Potter | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:41.50 |
Remington Glogovsky | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:45.65 |
Brice Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:47.24 |
Adam Francis | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:50.96 |
Kristofer Kucharski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:51.13 |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:51.21 |
Mitchell Engelhardt | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3:06.06 |
Ryan Wedl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:13.76 |
Quinton Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 3:39.41 |
Connor Mandli | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 7 | 23 | 3:41.55 |
Ian Johnston | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Max Kahn | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Vitaliy Korchagin | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Maximillian Evans-Nolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Michael Pellechia | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Bill Stenavich | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Shreya Patnaik | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS |