Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Miller | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.44 |
Erica Burmood | Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.85 |
Paige Nibley | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.84 |
Erin Jones | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.13 |
Tatum Tyynismaa | Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:27.71 |
Dionna Anast | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2:28.83 |
Gabriella Nanson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:29.42 |
Suzanne Foster | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.16 |
Amy Wiley | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.11 |
anna anderson | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.73 |
Gavy Pora | Nampa Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.80 |
Taylor Tyynismaa | Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:32.58 |
annie erickson | Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.36 |
Teagan Perkins | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:34.88 |
Kaitlin Spokas | Caldwell Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:37.33 |
Logan Gomez | La Grande Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2:39.16 |
Jennifer Tornay | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:40.67 |
Allison Godfrey | La Grande Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2:40.70 |
Alyssa Walker | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:40.79 |
Kelly Strader | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:40.96 |
abigail timmons | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.04 |
abigail castleton | Nampa Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:43.62 |
kylie webb | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:43.77 |
anne martin | Baker Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:47.83 |
Marissa Vallie | Unattatched-Bend | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:49.76 |
Kylie Kinyon | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:49.82 |
Abigail Boulton | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:50.29 |
Blair Cress | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:51.00 |
Shelby Arleth | La Grande Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:51.59 |
Dana DeHarpport | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:52.79 |
Kayla Lapp | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:53.40 |
Emily Wright | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:53.97 |
Erin Nelson | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:54.60 |
Ann Arcuri | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:55.76 |
Cheyenne Griffith | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:58.68 |
Cadie Getz | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 10 | 17 | 3:00.73 |
Shelby O'malley | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:00.81 |
Cara Boulton | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 3:01.05 |
Raven Shipsey | Baker Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:06.51 |
Anika Engbersen | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:07.67 |
Katelyn Bailey | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 3:08.46 |
Codie Lagao | Unattatched-Bend | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3:11.15 |
madison hankel | Unattached -- Hermiston | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:12.12 |
Emily Jackson | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:16.09 |
erin bachman | Baker Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:18.03 |
mackenzie hale | Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:18.48 |
brenell ashton | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 20 | 3:19.25 |
stormie brown | La Grande Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:19.98 |
Samantha Royal | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 21 | 3:21.37 |
Brianna Stavaas-Jamack | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:22.78 |
abigail andresen | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:29.78 |
Katlynn Godwin | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3:30.02 |
tatiana o'neal | Baker Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:32.70 |
jansen edmiston | Unattached -- Hermiston | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:33.86 |
Georgia Cook | La Grande Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:35.03 |
nadia smith | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3:36.25 |
Tonita Britt | Baker Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3:37.94 |
colette edmiston | Unattached -- Hermiston | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:45.50 |
jessica arnzen | Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4:01.07 |
Molly Nelson | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4:15.45 |
Sarah Hicks | Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS |