Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Shellem | La Mirada Armada | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:02.32 |
Karlee Bispo | Pirate Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:02.32 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.32 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:02.59 |
Lindsey Brackens | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:02.94 |
Dagny Knutson | Minot YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.00 |
Ashley Evans | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.00 |
Elizabeth Beisel | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.17 |
Abigail Fish | Lakeside Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:03.28 |
Lindsey Olson | City of Charleston Southern M | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:03.37 |
Kelsey Klatt | Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.71 |
Ellen Grigg | New South Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:03.97 |
Mattea Perrotta | Trojan Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:04.73 |
Sara Sun | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:04.77 |
Lauren Weis | Star Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:04.82 |
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.97 |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.99 |
Lauren Hall | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:05.03 |
Erin Flanigan | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:05.06 |
Stephanie Rovig | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:05.25 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:05.27 |
Jacy Dyer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:05.52 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:05.66 |
Jaime Malandra | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.70 |
Caitlin Perks | Qdd Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.19 |
Emily Kelly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:06.38 |
Haley Lips | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:06.51 |
Sloan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.65 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.91 |
Sloan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.05 |
Amanda Cecere | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:07.19 |
Shannon Landgrebe | Piranha Swim Team Inc | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:07.36 |
Silken Jones | Ngsv Gator Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:07.39 |
Jenna Daly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.51 |
Elizabeth Koselka | Club Wolverine | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:07.62 |
Kate Weaver | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:07.62 |
Chelsey Bruington | Ngsv Gator Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.77 |
Dania Marinshaw | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:07.87 |
Melanie Klaren | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:08.10 |
Jenna Gregoire | Air Force Academy Falfins | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:08.15 |
Ann Tsuchiya | Swim Pasadena | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:08.34 |
Camille Duckett | Conejo Simi Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:08.38 |
Amanda Kendall | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.80 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:08.97 |
Katie Sieben | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:09.22 |
Meredith Cavalier | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:09.36 |
Dana Michaels | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:09.75 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:09.84 |
Laurel Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:10.01 |
Reagan Carne | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:10.03 |
Catherine Zagroba | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.09 |
Hayley Edwards | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.10 |
Khristine Ghemigian | Class Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:10.19 |
Haley Brunner | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:10.19 |
Jessica Heim | College Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:10.24 |
Meghan Zimmer | Santa Maria Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:10.26 |
Heather Savage | Canandaigua Aquatics - YMCA | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:10.38 |
Darcy Heuser | Washington Township Rec Ctr | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:10.41 |
Monica Dornick | North Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:10.81 |
Kelsey Hall | North Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:10.82 |
Alexa Hetzel | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.96 |
Alicia Hale | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:11.04 |
Sarah Radke | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:11.14 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:11.80 |
Aja Van Hout | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:12.65 |
Katie Tomkinson | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:12.92 |
Haley Smith | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:13.33 |
Loren Brandon | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:13.74 |
Katie Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:13.90 |
Jordan Danny | Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 2:13.93 |
Kirsten Milberg | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:15.25 |
Sarah Williford | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:16.05 |
Megan Clark | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:16.49 |
Margaret Smith | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 32 | 2:18.14 |
Erin Fawley | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:18.65 |
Katie Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 33 | 2:20.55 |
Margaret Smith | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Casey Ridge | M.E. Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.09p |
Elizabeth Beisel | Bluefish Swim Club | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.55p |
Dagny Knutson | Minot YMCA Swim Club | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.58p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 18 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.61p |
Ashley Evans | Brophy East Swim Team | 17 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.71p |
Mattea Perrotta | Trojan Swim Club | 17 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.76p |
Lindsey Brackens | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 19 | 5 | 7 | 2:04.12p |
Abigail Fish | Lakeside Swim Team | 19 | 6 | 8 | 2:04.21p |
Emily Kelly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 18 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.23p |
Karlee Bispo | Pirate Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 10 | 2:04.46p |
Kelsey Klatt | Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 11 | 2:04.60p |
Samantha Shellem | La Mirada Armada | 19 | 4 | 12 | 2:04.67p |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 19 | 1 | 13 | 2:04.96p |
Lindsey Olson | City of Charleston Southern M | 15 | 6 | 14 | 2:04.98p |
Ellen Grigg | New South Swimming | 8 | 3 | 15 | 2:05.05p |
Elizabeth Koselka | Club Wolverine | 19 | 3 | 16 | 2:05.16p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 17 | 2 | 17 | 2:05.20p |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 17 | 1 | 18 | 2:05.57p |
Sara Sun | Swim Pasadena | 19 | 2 | 19 | 2:05.61p |
Lauren Weis | Star Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:05.64p |
Jacy Dyer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:05.67p |
Stephanie Rovig | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | 1 | 22 | 2:05.73p |