Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nick Fulton | Wisconsin Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.38 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Unattached Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.26 |
Andy Hanney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:20.30 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.66 |
Matthew Hollub | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.02 |
Michael Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:24.29 |
Spencer Ritt | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:24.94 |
Gunnar Teigen | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:30.18 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.32 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:30.39 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:31.17 |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:31.19 |
Derrick O'Donnell | Wisconsin Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:31.49 |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:32.75 |
Cody Burkard | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:33.95 |
Brian Linzmeyer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:34.20 |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:34.37 |
Kyle Rasmussen | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:35.18 |
Leonel Moreno | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:36.71 |
Azeem Zaman | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:37.53 |
Evan Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:40.77 |
Jesse Stipek | Wisconsin Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:41.37 |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:42.39 |
Henry Sanders | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:42.54 |
John Weisling | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:42.66 |
Joshua Colburn | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:44.28 |
Benjamin Enterline | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:44.98 |
Shreya Patnaik | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:46.78 |
Thomas Miazga | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:47.57 |
Alek Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:47.61 |
Raymond Leiferman | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:48.49 |
Aidan Jebbia | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:48.51 |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:49.71 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:50.81 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:51.81 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:53.04 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:55.28 |
Alexander Lopez-Nanul | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:58.34 |
Derek Lock | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:00.26 |
Alex Dionne | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 3:10.27 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:11.45 |
Sam Niesen | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS |