Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:40.18 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.12 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.27 |
Tyler Hanson | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.70 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.08 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.25 |
Alexander Gabourie | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.13 |
Seth Lane | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:58.07 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.15 |
Jakob Iotte | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:58.66 |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:59.33 |
Kyle Robrock | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:01.95 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:03.24 |
Jack Tribble | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.48 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.94 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.93 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:07.70 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.58 |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:08.73 |
Alex Jenness | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:10.81 |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:10.91 |
Ryan Young | Unattatched-Black Dog | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.61 |
Alec Robrock | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.79 |
Samuel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:13.50 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:15.48 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:18.27 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:18.47 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.02 |
Craig Robrock | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.07 |
James Barry | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:21.62 |
John Hornacek | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:21.86 |
Jake Cox | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:42.35 |
Baird Miller | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:42.98 |
Azeem Zaman | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.48p |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.67p |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.05p |
Tyler Hanson | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:54.26p |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.68p |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.80p |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.84p |
Alexander Gabourie | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:57.68p |
Jakob Iotte | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:00.25p |
Azeem Zaman | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:00.36p |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:00.38p |
Seth Lane | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:00.39p |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:00.77p |
Kyle Robrock | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:03.58p |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.98p |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:11.64p |
Ray Carlos | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
austin manchon | Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
kirk gagliardo | Scout Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
benjamin stewart | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 6 | NSp |