Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:15.21 |
Sara McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.47 |
Rebecca Harper | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.54 |
Meredith Green | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.90 |
Jamie Reid | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.95 |
Casey Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.03 |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:19.78 |
Loren Hansen | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.49 |
Danielle LeClair | Nova of VA Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:20.69 |
Kate Wrenshall | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:20.76 |
Victoria Genova | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.12 |
Amanda Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:21.45 |
Meredith Ruka | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:21.45 |
Rebecca Kowalsky | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:21.92 |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 15 | 2:21.94 |
Stephanie Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:22.02 |
Capria Devenuto | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:22.10 |
Elizabeth Campbell | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:22.25 |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:23.46 |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:23.86 |
Amy Miteff | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:23.89 |
Golda Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:24.07 |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:24.41 |
Cynthia Roller | Nova of VA Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:24.83 |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:25.28 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:25.36 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 10 | 28 | 2:25.70 |
Jennifer Lago | Unattached Miami Metro | 3 | 9 | 29 | 2:28.46 |
Margerie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 10 | 20 | 2:29.53 |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:32.20 |
Rebecca Harper | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.16p |
Sara McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.59p |
Meredith Green | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:18.16p |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.69p |
Casey Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.62p |
Kate Wrenshall | Nova of VA Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:20.47p |
Jamie Reid | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:20.60p |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:20.87p |
Loren Hansen | Pine Crest School | 8 | 8 | 9 | 2:21.27p |
Rebecca Kowalsky | Swim Florida | 6 | 9 | 10 | 2:21.49p |
Danielle LeClair | Nova of VA Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2:22.10p |
Victoria Genova | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.16p |
Meredith Ruka | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2:22.33p |
Amanda Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | 14 | 2:22.67p |
Elizabeth Campbell | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:23.08p |
Amy Miteff | Wellington Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 16 | 2:23.12p |
Stephanie Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:23.60p |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2:23.87p |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 19 | 2:24.02p |
Margerie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 5 | 4 | 20 | 2:24.21p |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:24.27p |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 22 | 2:24.59p |
Cynthia Roller | Nova of VA Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 23 | 2:24.67p |
Golda Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:24.79p |
Capria Devenuto | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:24.86p |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 4 | 10 | 26 | 2:25.23p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 27 | 2:25.66p |
Jennifer Lago | Unattached Miami Metro | 5 | 10 | 28 | 2:25.81p |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 5 | 29 | 2:25.93p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:25.97p |
Amanda Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 1 | 31 | 2:26.10p |
Abigail Strang | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:26.25p |
Renate Duplessis | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 33 | 2:26.55p |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 34 | 2:26.69p |
Anne Kirchner | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 35 | 2:27.19p |
Elaine Bennett | Nova of VA Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 36 | 2:27.51p |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 37 | 2:27.60p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:27.67p |
Katharine Eason | Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 39 | 2:27.98p |
Ashley Young | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 40 | 2:29.05p |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 41 | 2:29.22p |
Erica Totten | Unattached Shores Village Aqua | 4 | 9 | 42 | 2:29.73p |
Julianne Lago | Unattached Miami Metro | 8 | 10 | 43 | 2:30.24p |
Christina Britt | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 44 | 2:30.60p |
Kristin Gilliam | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 45 | 2:30.82p |
Amy Baly | Dynamo | 8 | 5 | 46 | 2:31.52p |
Jennifer Cunningham | Unattached-NCFY | 3 | 10 | 47 | 2:31.55p |
Kristen Kelly | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 48 | 2:31.86p |
Kaarin Taylor | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 3 | 49 | 2:31.91p |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 50 | 2:32.41p |
Jennifer Lotz | Nu Wave Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 51 | 2:32.42p |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 52 | 2:32.83p |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 53 | 2:33.03p |
Megan McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 54 | 2:33.32p |
Lyssa Wallace | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 9 | 55 | 2:33.75p |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 56 | 2:34.14p |
Adriana Correa | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 57 | 2:34.15p |
Maureen Quinn | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 58 | 2:34.20p |
Julie Agarth | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 59 | 2:34.53p |
Courtney Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 60 | 2:35.16p |
Rachael Desantis | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 61 | 2:35.31p |
Jennifer Velasco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | 62 | 2:35.78p |
Lauren Bueker | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2:36.28p |
Beth Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 7 | 64 | 2:36.30p |
Caroline Griggs | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 65 | 2:36.44p |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 66 | 2:36.69p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 2 | 67 | 2:36.97p |
Katelyn Lofland | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 68 | 2:37.74p |
Michelle Leshe | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 69 | 2:38.68p |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 70 | 2:38.86p |