Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.71 |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2:14.91 |
Katherine Cutrell | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.60 |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.44 |
Morgan Stoner | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:18.76 |
Kaitlyn Buckwell | Greece Marlins | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.60 |
Erin Meehan | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.88 |
Kiersten Bell | Mercersburg Unattached | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:19.92 |
Briana Emig | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.31 |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.94 |
Kally Vanderbilt | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.52 |
Kelsey Herbst | Millcreek Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:21.65 |
Alexa Namestnik | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.27 |
Kara Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.39 |
Madeleine Hoopes | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.83 |
Aurelia O'Keefe | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:22.99 |
Corinne Talhouk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.97 |
Allison Murslack | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.41 |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.09 |
Allison Beyerl | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:25.92 |
Anne Bilott | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:26.02 |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:26.46 |
Meghan Sismour | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.58 |
Margaret Powers | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:27.24 |
Ashley McAteer | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:27.52 |
Emily Friedline | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.54 |
Courtney Collins | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.67 |
Kelly Vigliotti | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.98 |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:28.56 |
Sarah Musial | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:28.64 |
Katlin Coghe | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:28.64 |
Heidi Miller | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:28.89 |
Courtney Fazenbaker | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:29.66 |
Zoe Scarpone | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:29.70 |
Katerina Borisov | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:30.15 |
Caitlin Duffner | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:30.17 |
Mary Folz | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.28 |
Kathryn Vincett | Unt.Jccs | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:30.35 |
Rachael Ragen | Erie Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:30.72 |
Kristen Murslack | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:30.78 |
Kayla Owens | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:31.63 |
Lillian Bonham | Carlynton Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.46 |
Katherine Cherkes | Titan Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:32.73 |
Zoe Levenson | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:32.74 |
Kristy Bowman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:33.24 |
Kellie Gervas | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:33.49 |
Braelyn Tracy | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:33.50 |
Janele Baglia | Grove CityYMCA | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:34.12 |
Stephanie Oleyar | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:34.18 |
Rachel Barczyk | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:34.31 |
Bria Otwell | Allegheny Valley YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.32 |
Brianna Keelan | Unattached-Seneca Valley Swim | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:34.49 |
Christine Esachina | Derry Area Aqua Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:34.71 |
Beth Newell | Unattached-Seneca Valley Swim | 4 | 6 | 31 | 2:35.02 |
Meredith Wilmer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:35.41 |
Anita Onufer | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:35.88 |
Rachel Lewis | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:36.01 |
Amanda Gannon | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:36.05 |
Kathryn Painter | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:36.14 |
Hillary Krill | Erie Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:36.48 |
Sophie Cross | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2:36.65 |
Kristin Beyerl | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:36.74 |
Darian Baker | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:36.78 |
Hannah Shively-Cerk | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:37.30 |
Copley Fry | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:37.59 |
Hollis Mermelstein | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:37.86 |
Sierra Neft | Airport Aqua Jets | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:38.07 |
Ashley Niznik | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:38.34 |
Rebecca Dudek | Allegheny Valley YMCA | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:38.85 |
Olivia Darr | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:38.89 |
Stefani Wendelschaefer | Grove CityYMCA | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:39.10 |
Kaila Kramer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:39.14 |
Morgan Morrison | Unattached-Seneca Valley Swim | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2:39.82 |
Allison Reid | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:40.06 |
Breanna Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:40.56 |
Anna Seethaler | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:41.12 |
Nicole Parrish | Nicole Parrish - UN | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:41.24 |
Meghan Mendez | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:41.37 |
Paige Herbert | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 2 | 5 | 37 | 2:41.96 |
Joelyith Humpe | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:42.38 |
Shawnie Jansen | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:42.81 |
Mareena Shuster | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:43.18 |
Arielle Krigger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:43.19 |
Claudia Zido | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:43.30 |
Elizabeth Graham | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:43.44 |
Jillian Pritchard | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.70 |
Kayla Churman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.72 |
Anne Kisak | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2:44.26 |
Anna Watterson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:45.08 |
Devon Moore | Erie Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:45.53 |
Emily Jaffe | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:45.76 |
Alexandra Griffith | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:46.84 |
Maura Clark | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:47.16 |
Kathleen Herman | Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:47.32 |
Jenna Farina | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2:47.60 |
Marika Countouris | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:47.76 |
Maria Mulheren | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:48.15 |
Emily Reed | Grove CityYMCA | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:48.28 |
Autumn Hunter | Greece Marlins | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:48.33 |
Mackenzie McDonald | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:48.37 |