Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
W Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.85 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:05.31 |
Brandon Edwards | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.70 |
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.93 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:09.03 |
Dan Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.38 |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.59 |
Josh Cohen | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:10.62 |
Carter Crosby | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.72 |
Andy Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.77 |
Jonathan Proctor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.76 |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:13.36 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:13.84 |
Franko Salvatore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:13.88 |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:14.81 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:15.26 |
Joel Harris | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:15.43 |
Travis Williams | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:15.88 |
Chris Obara | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:16.64 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:16.72 |
Matthew Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:17.30 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:17.32 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:18.15 |
Ryan Kearney | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:20.40 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.58 |
Keith Coghlan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.64 |
Trey Porter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:22.89 |
Adam Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:23.60 |
Michael Mansfield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:24.27 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:24.30 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.47 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tbay Unattached | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:25.14 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.02 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.52 |
Eric Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.70 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.80 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:27.45 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.10 |
Michael Saou | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:29.15 |
Sam Gagne | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:29.79 |
Brett Davis | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:34.54 |
Ryan Nesler | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:36.27 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:37.97 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:38.56 |
Jake Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:38.97 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:39.99 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:40.10 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:41.85 |
Joel Anderson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:43.19 |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:44.88 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:45.76 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:48.62 |
Luiz Lima | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:52.55 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:57.03 |
Robert Jones | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:00.79 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:03.35 |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:04.98 |
Alex Dague | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 15 | 3:09.12 |
Sam Bobo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 16 | 3:09.58 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3:15.53 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:17.24 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 9 | 3:21.85 |
David Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:32.15 |
Matthew Weinschenker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Anderson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kody Hopf | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Tyler Epperson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 9 | NS |