Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:46.30 |
John Hug | Un Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.93 |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:47.94 |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:48.08 |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:48.94 |
Brian Bollerman | Un Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:49.70 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.20 |
Benjamin Feeser | Un Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:51.29 |
Igor Sytnyk | Un Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.35 |
James Martin | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:51.78 |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:51.82 |
John King | Un Hamden-No.Haven Ymca Swimmi | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:51.87 |
Christopher Yacobacci | Un Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1:51.96 |
John Driessen | Un Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:51.97 |
Bohdan Martin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1:52.87 |
Stephen Lynch | Central CT Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:53.73 |
Michael LaDelfa | Un Western Ct Ymca Mako Swim T | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:53.91 |
Sean Sutherland | Un Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:54.50 |
Trevor Boman | Aquabears | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:54.73 |
Kevin Kozikowski | Un Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:54.85 |
Timothy Lattimer | Un Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.20 |
Andrei Amatuni | Omni Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:55.64 |
Alexander Bieber | Un Western Ct Ymca Mako Swim T | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:55.78 |
Jared Hyde | Un University Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:55.93 |
Kevin Saunders | Un Sonoco Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:56.11 |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:56.50 |
Jonathan Ma | Glastonbury Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:56.51 |
John Kenyon | Un Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:56.64 |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:57.23 |
Nathaniel Boley | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.45 |
Brett Borgognone | Un Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.07 |
Richard Denton | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:58.62 |
Matthew Connelly | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:58.87 |
Andrew Thurston | Un Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:58.98 |
Jason Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:59.00 |
Jordan Berger | Weston Swimming Inc. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.43 |
James Baker | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:01.04 |
Ryan Murphy | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.09 |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:02.40 |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:03.76 |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:04.47 |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.56 |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:04.72 |
Cory Bacon | Un Westport/weston Family Y Sw | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:05.93 |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:06.75 |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.17 |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:08.43 |
James Lessard | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:09.52 |
Kevin Parker | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:09.92 |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.44 |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:11.69 |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:11.72 |
Ian Pettigrew | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:12.54 |
John Winslow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:13.02 |
Brian Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.34 |
Oscar Ike | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.75 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.10 |
Mason Revis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:25.88 |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.14 |
Maximilian Wimer | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:28.51 |
Connor Robison | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.53 |
Tristan Stritzel | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.26 |
John Scobee | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:29.55 |
David Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:30.35 |
Tucker Boman | Aquabears | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:30.42 |
Phillip Zyskowski | Italian Center Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2:30.72 |
Charles Owens | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:31.14 |
Erik Ryan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 9 | 14 | 2:33.43 |
Christian Smith | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:33.46 |
Matthew Molnar | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:34.78 |
Connor Newton | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:34.81 |
Edward Stolarski | Weston Swimming Inc. | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:34.89 |
Richard Butrym | Italian Center Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:36.31 |
Justin McEwen | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:36.83 |
William Regan | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:37.38 |
Anthony Dell'Isola | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:38.29 |
Michael Cerny | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:39.41 |
Guido Balderrama | Un New Canaan Ymca Caimans | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:48.80 |
Theodore Liu | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:49.79 |
Giancarlo Ceci | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DNF | |
John Hug | Un Aquabears | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:47.87p |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.45p |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:49.97p |
Benjamin Feeser | Un Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.85p |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:50.87p |
Mahmoud Saleh | Un Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.38p |
Aaron Cubells | Un Hamden-No.Haven Ymca Swimmi | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:51.46p |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:51.54p |
Connor Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:51.75p |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:52.34p |
Brian Bollerman | Un Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:52.35p |
John Driessen | Un Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:53.49p |
Edmund Hendrickson | Un Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:53.56p |
Andrew Thurston | Un Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:53.77p |
Sean Sutherland | Un Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:53.87p |
James Martin | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:54.42p |
Christopher Hopkins | Un Sharks | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:54.51p |
Igor Sytnyk | Un Sharks | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:54.62p |
Brett Borgognone | Un Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:54.70p |
Andrei Amatuni | Omni Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:54.82p |