Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.94 |
Nour Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:55.60 |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:55.76 |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:55.77 |
Michael Biffel | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.52 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.88 |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:57.31 |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:57.43 |
Ross McClurg | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:57.58 |
Michael Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:57.67 |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.73 |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:58.87 |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:59.36 |
Ryan Leonard | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:59.39 |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:00.13 |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:00.21 |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:01.19 |
Alex Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.90 |
Artem Shandrenko | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.90 |
Austin Hankinson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.36 |
Adam Enoch | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.43 |
Benjamin Immink | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:06.99 |
Nicholas Rogers | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.02 |
Michael Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.03 |
John Pollack | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:07.67 |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.48 |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:09.73 |
Eric Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:09.79 |
Aaron Fink | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:11.28 |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.28 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:11.84 |
Robert Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.13 |
Thomas Brennan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.22 |
Thomas Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.03 |
Cole Lindner | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.10 |
Ian Silverman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.27 |
Alexander Cooper | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.99 |
Trevor Hine | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:23.05 |
Steven Rigby | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:23.44 |
Matthew Tomsuden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:26.72 |
Austin Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.75p |
Michael Biffel | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.39p |
Nour Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.42p |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.68p |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:57.59p |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:57.63p |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:57.85p |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:57.93p |
Michael Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:58.32p |
Ross McClurg | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:58.64p |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:59.13p |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:59.26p |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.67p |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:00.10p |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:01.24p |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:01.70p |
Ryan Leonard | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:02.58p |
Artem Shandrenko | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.38p |
Alex Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.49p |
Adam Enoch | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.12p |
Edward Hackett | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:05.28p |
Austin Hankinson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.36p |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 18 | 2:05.45p |
John Kundrat | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:06.09p |
Benjamin Immink | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:06.71p |
Nicholas Rogers | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.42p |
Alex Fuller | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:07.91p |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.12p |
John Pollack | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.41p |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:08.88p |
Michael Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:11.03p |
Matthew Walls | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:11.35p |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:12.23p |
Eric Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:13.07p |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:13.55p |
Aaron Fink | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:13.73p |
Cole Lindner | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:14.10p |
Benjamin Xu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:14.74p |
William Sasse | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:15.80p |
Robert Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.71p |
Thomas Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.89p |
Ian Silverman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.02p |
James Hickey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:18.59p |
Austin Appel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:18.67p |
Thomas Brennan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.88p |
Alexander Cooper | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.31p |
Trevor Hine | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.33p |
Steven Rigby | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.66p |
Matthew Tomsuden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:24.07p |
Vadim Jacobson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:24.11p |
Drew Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.24p |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:27.17p |
Dennis Witol | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:27.47p |
Matthew Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:28.12p |
Zachary Hoelting | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:29.33p |
Christopher Kohler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:30.12p |
Brennan Johnson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:30.42p |
Joshua Burton-Prateley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:31.28p |
Keenan Terry | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:31.96p |
Grant Skinner | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:34.94p |