Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Travis McNamara | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.44 |
Stuart Ainsworth | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.20 |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:04.62 |
Matthew Watson | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:05.58 |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.22 |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.23 |
Brandon Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.51 |
Ross Kahn | Unattached SoNoCo | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:07.57 |
Duo Gong | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:07.66 |
Kyle Savidge | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:08.33 |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.26 |
Ross Gormley | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.70 |
Nicholas Karadimas | Unattached SoNoCo | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.38 |
Andrew Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:12.02 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:13.17 |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:13.47 |
Max Greenberg | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:13.77 |
James Martin | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:13.90 |
John MacKiewicz | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:14.92 |
Patrick White | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:16.75 |
John Winslow | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.03 |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:17.07 |
Joseph Celestin | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:17.27 |
Eric Schwaber | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:17.27 |
Christopher Yacobacci | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:18.02 |
John Santoro | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.59 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:18.68 |
Karl Reinhardt | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:21.49 |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:23.06 |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.54 |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:26.52 |
Richard Enders | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:26.93 |
Zachary McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:26.95 |
Alexander Tubis | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.14 |
Alexander Tougas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:27.19 |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:27.80 |
Kyle Newton | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:27.81 |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:28.23 |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:29.85 |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:29.87 |
John Currie | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.79 |
A Pite | Unattached SoNoCo | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.16 |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.29 |
Anthony Defilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:34.90 |
Jonathan Edwards | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:37.00 |
Yuankai Shan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:38.18 |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:38.67 |
Zachary Hannon | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:39.06 |
Thomas Higgins | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:42.63 |
David Medvedev | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:43.24 |
Kenn Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:44.33 |
David Powers | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:48.76 |
Antonio Malangone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:49.24 |
Erin Williams | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:49.39 |
Nathaniel Eldridge | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:51.24 |
Samuel Kitain | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:54.44 |
Lucas Marcouiller | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:57.38 |
Andrew Davison | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 3:01.23 |
Brian Chestler | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 1 | DQ |