Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.91 |
Lee Chen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.49 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.70 |
Austin Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:08.15 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.90 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:09.72 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:10.00 |
David Michelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.01 |
Eric Arckey | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:11.03 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.57 |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:12.56 |
Michael Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:13.33 |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:13.84 |
Aaron Garand | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:13.93 |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:14.65 |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.78 |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.04 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:18.15 |
Kevin Whalen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:18.80 |
Christopher Ma | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.02 |
Clint Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:20.88 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.94 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:22.05 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:22.06 |
Stephen Mistoler | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:22.09 |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.41 |
Gary Schneider | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.13 |
Mark Stewart | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:24.47 |
Casey Claflin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:24.57 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.67 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:28.96 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:30.69 |
Robert Nagy III | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:31.08 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.96 |
Felipe Porro | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.16 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:32.30 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.57 |
James Scheiner | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:32.81 |
Matthew Ori | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:33.81 |
Miguel Ruiz | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.41 |
Dar-Wei Chen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:39.36 |
Luke Travis | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:39.71 |
Zack Bonnema | Bay Hill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:41.47 |
John Donohue | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:42.37 |
Blair Schiller | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:45.41 |
Brett Barnes | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:51.31 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:55.42 |
Austin Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:03.56 |
Evan Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:09.13 |
Ryan Saboff | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:09.22 |
Philip Stevenson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:11.26 |
Joseph Travis | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:11.52 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:13.54 |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:14.57 |
Ryan Chen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:34.75 |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Sankat Pattanaik | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Han-Yang Wang | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Austin DeSomer | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Trevor Lowe | Flagler County Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Kai Hagen | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Reid Searls | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS |