Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vlad Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.15 |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:14.52 |
Sandeep Sejwal | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:18.98 |
John Baque | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.08 |
Diego Santos | Unat | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.40 |
Kyle Goodfellow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:23.07 |
Scott Thacker | Unat | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.20 |
Andy Garcia-Montes | Unat | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:24.10 |
Steffen Voelkel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:27.56 |
Scott Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:28.80 |
Ross Johnston | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:29.24 |
Ray Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:30.13 |
Andrew Butler | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:30.45 |
William Hartje | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:30.54 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:30.96 |
Kendrick McDonald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:30.97 |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:31.30 |
Brandon Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:31.34 |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:31.43 |
Andrew Wood | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:32.43 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:32.51 |
Timothy Rappold | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:32.85 |
Michael Nicholson | Empire Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:32.91 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:34.14 |
Ivan Valencia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:34.21 |
Alex Rodriguez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:34.33 |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:35.12 |
Carlos Sierra | Team Puerto Rico | 3 | 9 | 28 | 2:35.32 |
Zak Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 29 | 2:35.71 |
Marc Rojas | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:36.62 |
Diego Santos | Unat | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.81p |
Vlad Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.12p |
John Baque | Pine Crest School | 9 | 7 | 3 | 2:21.88p |
Sandeep Sejwal | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.21p |
Kyle Goodfellow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:23.67p |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.75p |
Scott Thacker | Unat | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:27.53p |
Andy Garcia-Montes | Unat | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.97p |
Ross Johnston | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 9 | 2:28.45p |
Steffen Voelkel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2:28.76p |
Scott Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 11 | 2:29.08p |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:29.15p |
Ray Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 7 | 3 | 13 | 2:29.81p |
Kendrick McDonald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | 2 | 14 | 2:30.61p |
William Hartje | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 3 | 15 | 2:30.80p |
Renato Prono | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 16 | 2:31.09p |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2:31.85p |
Timothy Rappold | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:32.20p |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2:32.51p |
Michael Nicholson | Empire Swimming | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:33.09p |
Andrew Wood | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 21 | 2:33.25p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 9 | 22 | 2:33.78p |
Brandon Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 23 | 2:34.41p |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:34.60p |
Andrew Butler | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 25 | 2:35.00p |
Marc Rojas | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 5 | 26 | 2:35.20p |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 9 | 27 | 2:35.23p |
Rafael Pena | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 8 | 1 | 28 | 2:35.48p |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 29 | 2:35.51p |
Genaro Prono | Pine Crest School | 8 | 6 | 30 | 2:36.02p |
Ivan Valencia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 4 | 31 | 2:36.05p |
Patrick Blom | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:36.35p |
Carlos Sierra | Team Puerto Rico | 9 | 9 | 33 | 2:36.54p |
Jordan Taylor | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 34 | 2:36.67p |
Alex Rodriguez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 8 | 3 | 35 | 2:36.81p |
Zak Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 36 | 2:36.90p |
Kelud Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:37.05p |
Nick Manousos | Pine Crest School | 9 | 1 | 38 | 2:37.15p |
Alex Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 39 | 2:37.43p |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 39 | 2:37.43p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 6 | 41 | 2:37.53p |
Manny Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lighting | 6 | 1 | 42 | 2:37.86p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 43 | 2:38.58p |
Thomas Aycart | Devilray's Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:38.89p |
Marios Smailis | Unat | 5 | 6 | 45 | 2:39.11p |
Billy Deboissiere | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 46 | 2:39.81p |
Tex Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 47 | 2:40.79p |
Daniel Mock | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 48 | 2:41.38p |
Matt Schlytter | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 49 | 2:41.97p |
Patrick Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 50 | 2:42.12p |
Bo Martin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 51 | 2:42.20p |
Michael Vinci | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 3 | 52 | 2:42.37p |
Alex Tin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 53 | 2:42.68p |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 5 | 9 | 54 | 2:42.80p |
Albert Lee | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 5 | 55 | 2:43.09p |
Brandon Curley | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 2 | 56 | 2:43.22p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 57 | 2:43.52p |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 58 | 2:43.93p |
Andres Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 59 | 2:44.01p |
Oleg Tsvyetayev | Miami Swimming | 5 | 7 | 60 | 2:44.04p |
Timothy Perley | Empire Swimming | 4 | 2 | 61 | 2:44.09p |
Sandy August | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 62 | 2:44.79p |
Andrew Ellman | Empire Swimming | 3 | 2 | 63 | 2:45.32p |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 5 | 64 | 2:45.54p |
Jimmy Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 65 | 2:45.59p |
Michael Shi | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 66 | 2:45.97p |
Michael Bidwell | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 67 | 2:48.97p |
Kristof Kertesz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 68 | 2:49.55p |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 69 | 2:50.04p |
Douglas McCord | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 70 | 2:50.25p |